City has fewer workers but payroll cost has gone up (salaries listed)

Palo Alto City Hall

BY JEN NOWELL
Daily Post Correspondent

Even though it reduced its workforce by 113 employees, the city of Palo Alto spent 26.8% more on salaries last year compared to the previous year, according to data provided by the city.

Total pay for all city employees increased from $97.6 million in 2017 to $123.8 million in 2018, despite the number of employees decreasing from 1,552 in 2017 to 1,439 employees in 2018.

In 2018, two city employees made the $300,000 Club — then-City Manager Jim Keene and Ed Shikada, then assistant city manager and utilities manager. Shikada, who took over as the city manager when Keene left, received $304,537 in 2018.

For his last year, Keene remained the city’s highest paid employee, receiving $335,734 in total pay in 2018. This is a 2.45% increase from the $327,691 he received in 2017.

Total pay includes regular pay, any overtime pay, cashed out amounts such as vacation pay, and other pay such as car or housing allowances. It does not include employee benefits such as contributions to pensions or medical care.

Seventy-one of the 1,439 city employees included on the city’s list made more than $200,000 last year. This number was up from the 49 out of 1,552 city employees who made more than $200,000 in 2017.

The $100,000 Club

Last year, 495 city employees were in the $100,000 Club.

Those who made more than $100,000 included police dispatcher Sean Smith, who earned a total of $171,084 — $44,021 of which was overtime; Airport Manager Andrew Swanson, who earned a total of $167,350; and Assistant to the City Manager Chantal Gaines, who earned $164,621.

In 2016, Keene was the only employee making more than $300,000. But the following year, John Parks, fire inspector in the department of development services, joined the $300,000 club, earning $303,875.

Parks’ pay dipped below $300,000 in 2018 as he earned $289,040. His regular pay increased almost 5% from $141,575 in 2017 to $148,487 in 2018. But his overtime pay decreased by more than 14% from $149,290 to $127,759.
The city paid $8.23 million in overtime in 2018, an increase from $6.12 million in 2017, which was a decrease from $7.82 million in 2016.

Although Parks’ overtime pay went down, he was still the top overtime earner in 2018. Four other city employees earned more than $100,000 in overtime, including:

• Fire Capt. David Dahl who earned 112,166 in overtime, bringing his total pay to $262,767;

• Todd Gracyk, utility system operator, who earned $105,231 in overtime, bringing his total pay to $240,890;

• Battalion Chief Bobby Davis who earned $104,726 in overtime, bringing his total pay to $298,905; and

• Battalion Chief Ryan Stoddard who earned $101,915 in overtime, bringing his total pay to 298,594.

In 2018, City Attorney Molly Stump was the fifth-highest paid city employee, with $297,766 in total pay. In 2016, she was the second-highest paid employee behind Keene, earning $286,770, but in 2017 she dropped to No. 4, with $294,294 in total pay.

Keene and Stump are two of the four City Council-appointed officers. City Auditor Harriet Richardson and City Clerk Beth Minor are the other two.

Richardson earned $204,733 in total pay last year up from $197,267 the year before. And Minor earned $156,462 up from $146,860 in 2017.

More pay raises on the way

More increases to what the city pays in total workers’ salaries may come as City Council approved in April a three-year contract with the Service Employees International Union Local 521 — the city’s largest union — offering raises between 3.5% and 23.5% to employees.

Shikada previously said the pay hikes are needed to attract and retain workers. A report from Shikada and the Human Resources Department pointed out that there were 70 vacant positions in the city’s SEIU bargaining unit.

The largest raises of 23.5% are offered to four utility positions: line workers, compliance technicians, overhead/underground troublemen and utility systems operators. This amounts to five-digit raises for these workers.

The salary increases went into effect in January of this year, so they didn’t affect employee salaries in 2018 or previous years.

2018 City of Palo Alto Payroll

Download salaries

Title Department Total Pay Benefits paid by city
1. James Keene City Manager City Manager 335,734 168,597
2. Edward Shikada Assistant City Manager/Utilities GM Utilities 304,537 117,984
3. Bobby Davis Battalion Chief – Shift/E Fire 298,905 131,374
4. Ryan Stoddard Battalion Chief – Shift/E Fire 298,594 114,213
5. Molly Stump City Attorney City Attorney 297,766 135,800
6. John Parks Fire Inspector EMT Development Services 289,040 112,750
7. Patricia Lum Assistant Police Chief Police 287,478 121,341
8. Robert Jonsen Police Chief-Adv Police 287,451 93,403
9. Chong In Lee Police Sgt/Adv-Bilingual Police 265,432 126,740
10. David Dahl Fire Captain EMT Fire 262,767 93,576
11. Adrienne Moore Police Sgt/Adv Police 257,646 104,569
12. Jonathan Reichental Director Information Tech Information Technology 255,877 87,018
13. Eric Nickel Fire Chief Fire 253,468 134,834
14. Robert De Geus Deputy City Manager City Manager 253,033 105,134
15. Christopher Moore Police Agent/Adv Police 251,150 104,519
16. Terence Howzell Chief Assistant City Atto City Attorney 243,351 81,150
17. Dan Pojanamat Police Sgt/Adv Police 241,988 118,599
18. Todd Gracyk Util Syst Oper Utilities 240,890 67,384
19. William Dale Fire Captain EMT Fire 240,185 103,243
20. Rumi Portillo Director Human Resources/ Human Resources 236,715 78,603
21. Raymond Herrera Util Syst Oper Utilities 236,643 73,754
22. Sunny Johnson Gutter Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 234,835 88,225
23. Andrew Binder Police Captain-Adv Police 234,696 145,146
24. Matthew Goglio Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 234,448 103,219
25. Monique Ziesenhenne Director Community Servic Community Services 232,742 101,622
26. Erin Goodell Police Agent/Adv Police 232,613 89,297
27. Chris Pombo F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 231,036 101,606
28. Marcus Arana Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 230,935 111,274
29. Dean Batchelor Utilities Chief Operating Utilities 230,632 98,060
30. Michelle Flaherty Deputy City Manager City Manager 229,486 78,307
31. Zachary Perron Police Captain-Adv Police 228,053 128,816
32. Eric Bulatao Police Sgt/Adv Police 227,160 120,166
33. Geoffrey Blackshire Deputy Fire Chief Fire 226,112 98,075
34. Sean MacDonald Fire Captain EMT Fire 222,794 106,133
35. Charles Cullen Deputy Director Technical Police 222,192 95,700
36. Jesus Paneda Police Sgt/Adv Police 221,586 122,877
37. Jonathan Lait Asst Director Planning & Planning & Community Environmt 219,949 99,932
38. Alexander Afanasiev Police Sgt/Adv Police 219,877 116,995
39. David Ramberg Asst. Director Administra Administrative Services 219,393 95,381
40. Richard Albright Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 218,207 111,353
41. Claudia Keith Chief Communications Offi City Manager 217,854 88,863
42. Thomas Heydorff F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 217,730 100,200
43. Kiely Nose Director Office of Manage Administrative Services 217,425 77,910
44. William Crump Fire Captain EMT Fire 217,277 100,681
45. Hugo Godoy Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 214,294 111,682
46. Cornelius Maloney Police Lieut-Adv Police 213,575 134,820
47. James Henrikson Deputy Chief/Fire Marshal Development Services 212,718 136,482
48. Jennifer Krusing Fire Captain EMT Fire 212,491 102,428
49. Marianna Kratt Police Agent/Adv Police 211,779 96,734
50. April Wagner Police Lieut-Adv Police 211,597 135,093
51. Sandra Blanch Assistant Director Human Human Resources 210,175 92,055
52. Shane Yarbrough Training Battalion Chief Fire 209,292 129,765
53. Jesse Aguilar Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 208,472 111,453
54. Sarah Wallace Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 207,339 103,313
55. Michael Foley Police Agent/Adv Police 206,952 106,957
56. John Alaniz Police Sgt/Adv-Bilingual Police 206,920 119,963
57. Anthony Sozio Fire Apparatus Operator E Fire 206,391 88,550
58. Craig Lee Police Sgt/Adv Police 205,824 122,897
59. Mark Vonappen Fire Captain EMT Fire 205,667 107,850
60. James Reifschneider Police Lieut-Adv Police 205,658 133,015
61. Ken Kratt Police Sgt/Adv Police 205,085 111,318
62. Carlos Gracia Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 204,891 103,439
63. Philip Bobel Assistant Director Public Public Works 204,874 88,375
64. Harriet Richardson City Auditor City Auditor 204,733 71,651
65. Kevin McNally Deputy Fire Chief Fire 203,395 100,184
66. Bradley Eggleston Director Public Works/Cit Public Works 203,259 91,061
67. Tom Ting Engr Mgr – Electric Utilities 202,586 81,686
68. David McAlee Police Agent/Adv Police 201,356 106,918
69. Kristen O’Kane Assistant Director Commun Community Services 201,175 77,423
70. Adam Palsgrove Fire Captain EMT Fire 200,782 105,256
71. Kara Apple Police Lieut-Adv Police 200,553 134,241
72. Anthony Becker Police Sgt/Adv Police 200,297 115,911
73. Nicolas Martinez Police Sgt/Adv Police 200,239 116,377
74. Sheila Donovan Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 199,613 78,996
75. Javier Olazaba Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 198,452 103,661
76. Benjamin Becchetti Police Lieut-Adv Police 197,932 126,853
77. Sandra Lee Assistant City Attorney City Attorney 197,368 51,693
78. Marc Muzzi Fire Captain EMT Fire 195,592 108,395
79. Tomm Marshall Assistant Director Utilit Utilities 195,514 73,659
80. James Allen Manager Water Quality Con Public Works 194,559 73,834
81. Brian Philip Police Sgt/Adv Police 193,937 120,634
82. Margaret Coleman Assistant City Attorney City Attorney 193,933 62,544
83. Nicholas Enberg Police Officer-Inter Police 192,017 89,181
84. George Hoyt Chief Building Official Development Services 191,542 59,768
85. James Thompson Senior Electrical Enginee Utilities 190,542 84,793
86. Rhyena Halpern Assistant Director Commun Community Services 189,718 89,090
87. Jon Hospitalier Assistant Director Public Public Works 188,195 85,662
88. DuJuan Green Police Sgt/Adv Police 187,749 119,165
89. Debra Lloyd-Zannetti Utilities Compliance Mana Utilities 187,443 90,044
90. Gil Friend Chief Sustainability Offi City Manager 187,428 66,935
91. Jonathan Abendschein Asst Dir Ut/Res Mgmt Utilities 187,215 68,840
92. Christopher Correia Police Agent/Adv Police 187,123 80,848
93. Wayne Benitez Police Sgt/Adv Police 186,553 111,228
94. Marco Estrada Police Agent/Adv Police 185,355 109,263
95. Adam King Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 185,137 104,600
96. Charles Stewart Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 185,096 97,402
97. Norman Park Fire Captain EMT Fire 183,512 79,216
98. Kevin Wilcox Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 183,466 79,277
99. Anjanette Holler Police Agent/Adv Police 183,459 89,440
100. Bradley Young Police Agent/Adv Police 183,103 109,743
101. Deonshawn Strother Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 182,621 95,794
102. Charles Ferry Fire Captain EMT Fire 182,513 107,264
103. Cameron Wright Police Officer-Inter Police 182,470 87,021
104. Sascha Priess Police Agent/Adv Police 181,168 107,355
105. Erik Hayes Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 180,958 90,936
106. Tommey Auzenne Assistant Director Utl Cu Utilities 180,844 78,443
107. Adam Fortino F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 180,555 94,669
108. Emilio Tiscareno F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 180,433 78,873
109. Shane Lopes Fire Inspector EMT Development Services 180,281 111,173
110. Jesus Zuniga Fire Fghtr Hz Mt EMT Fire 180,278 96,333
111. Brian Kerezsi F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 180,090 87,021
112. Christopher Conde Police Officer-Inter Police 180,044 79,980
113. Michael Cameron Fire Captain EMT Fire 179,808 102,496
114. Jose Ibarra Overhead Underground Trou Utilities 179,199 71,857
115. Daniel Fortino F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 178,598 100,223
116. Eric Figueroa Police Officer-Inter Police 178,202 100,443
117. Thomas DeStefano Police Agent/Adv Police 177,899 103,483
118. Barry Marchisio Fire Captain EMT Fire 177,801 92,819
119. Joel Hornung Police Agent/Adv Police 176,992 100,017
120. Kenneth Dueker Director Office of Emerge Police 176,821 71,996
121. Orley Hatfield Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 176,442 103,116
122. Antoine Trader Fire Fighter EMT Fire 176,378 68,909
123. David Pecoraro Police Agent/Adv Police 175,452 104,574
124. Salvador Madrigal Police Agent/Adv Police 175,366 111,160
125. Joseph Penko 40-Hr Trg Capt EMT Fire 175,040 105,346
126. Paul Burgio Police Officer-Adv Police 174,987 106,177
127. Jesse Wooton F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 174,985 97,215
128. James Bujtor Senior Electrical Enginee Utilities 174,940 79,423
129. Robert Craine F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 174,306 98,672
130. Huynh Nguyen Senior Electrical Enginee Utilities 173,882 83,623
131. Michael Espeland Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 173,660 102,426
132. Jorge Salazar Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 173,426 90,146
133. Jim Pachikara Senior Electrical Enginee Utilities 173,241 79,197
134. Michael Nafziger Senior Engineer Public Works 172,779 75,172
135. John Preston Fire Fighter EMT Fire 172,554 69,100
136. Paul Harper Manager Budget Administrative Services 172,474 53,774
137. Brandon Stirm F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 172,277 99,099
138. Michael Mintz Senior Electrical Enginee Utilities 172,182 78,963
139. Everardo Perez Director Administrative S Administrative Services 172,174 54,415
140. Raj Patel Manager Information Techn Information Technology 172,079 73,687
141. Brian Baggott Fire Captain EMT Fire 171,974 105,435
142. George Haupert Lineper/Cable Spl-L Utilities 171,909 70,975
143. Luis Parham Police Agent/Adv Police 171,467 106,615
144. Daren Anderson Division Manager Open Spa Community Services 171,175 74,741
145. Sean Smith Public Safety Dispatcher Police 171,084 68,616
146. Luis Uribe Util Comp Tech-L Utilities 169,924 54,339
147. Carlos De Santiago Police Agent/Adv Police 169,710 110,642
148. Tamara Jasso Fire Ap Op Hz Mt EMT Fire 169,686 97,991
149. Raymond Chin SCADA Technologist Utilities 169,645 47,575
150. Ron Arp Manager Solid Waste Public Works 169,095 79,290
151. Joshua Waldorph Police Agent/Adv-Bilingua Police 168,878 82,552
152. Darren Numoto Manager Information Techn Information Technology 168,860 72,488
153. Heather Dauler Senior Resources Planner Utilities 168,553 67,340
154. Christine Baird Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT Fire 168,535 108,756
155. Stephen Lindsey Fire Captain EMT Fire 168,489 110,583
156. Eban Johnson F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 168,115 94,540
157. Brent White Fire Inspector EMT Development Services 167,668 107,554
158. Joshua Salkeld Police Officer-Adv Police 167,645 100,878
159. Andrew Swanson Manager Airport Public Works 167,350 51,195
160. James Stack Senior Resources Planner Utilities 167,024 53,479
161. Kimberley Roderick Emergency Medical Service Fire 166,647 63,478
162. Matthew Raschke Senior Engineer Public Works 166,352 82,202
163. Aaron Sunseri Police Agent/Adv Police 165,189 104,330
164. David Williams Mgr Electric Oprns Utilities 165,064 69,667
165. Jeremy Palmitier Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 164,866 90,597
166. Amy French Chief Planning Official Planning & Community Environmt 164,789 79,439
167. Menter Starmer Manager Planning Development Services 164,673 70,605
168. Elizabeth Ames Senior Project Manager Public Works 164,668 63,674
169. Chantal Gaines Assistant to City Manager City Manager 164,621 70,500
170. Sean Conners Fire Fighter EMT Fire 164,532 101,369
171. Michael Tsao Principal Business Analys Administrative Services 164,277 73,013
172. Holly Boyd Senior Engineer Public Works 164,251 81,425
173. Sheavounda Walker Public Safety Dispatcher Police 164,193 53,727
174. Gayathri Kanth Assistant Director Librar Library Services Department 163,674 74,120
175. Padmakar Chaobal Senior Engineer Public Works 163,669 61,313
176. Heather Souza Police Agent/Adv Police 163,225 105,814
177. Shiva Swaminathan Senior Resources Planner Utilities 163,081 75,612
178. Aaron Perkins Senior Engineer – U Utilities 162,827 51,704
179. Tarun Narayan Manager Treasury, Debt & Administrative Services 162,814 76,610
180. Khashayar Alaee Senior Management Analyst Development Services 162,634 60,216
181. Jitendra Kulkarni Manager Information Techn Information Technology 162,553 75,599
182. Anthony Mouton SCADA Technologist Utilities 162,391 67,018
183. Matthew Hubbard Police Officer-Inter Police 162,293 77,567
184. Khalil Tannous Police Officer-Inter Police 161,797 83,415
185. David Yuan Utilities Strategic Busin Utilities 161,691 76,206
186. Jose Rivera Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 161,545 67,470
187. Eric Heller Hazardous Materials Inspe Development Services 161,517 106,191
188. Christopher Mosko Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 161,268 77,182
189. Shaohsuan Fanchiang F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 160,875 81,581
190. George Pons Police Officer-Inter-Bili Police 160,834 100,913
191. Michael Northup Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 160,184 75,904
192. James Sartor Director Public Works/Cit Public Works 159,375 51,518
193. Walter Passmore Manager Urban Forestry Public Works 159,321 75,744
194. Alfred Santana Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 159,148 67,927
195. Myriena Stokes Manager Revenue Collectio Administrative Services 158,956 70,772
196. Michael Wong Manager Facilities Public Works 158,945 71,246
197. Diane Lai Division Head Library Ser Library Services Department 158,908 77,707
198. Steven Guagliardo Principal Management Anls Administrative Services 158,896 62,492
199. Michael Ortiz F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 158,623 96,508
200. James Crain F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 158,355 96,174
201. Sumy Nair Senior Business Analyst – Administrative Services 158,112 61,315
202. Kyle Salisbury Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 158,099 84,592
203. Doug Slezak Firefighter EMT PARA HAZM Fire 158,065 95,884
204. Kevin Enderby Principal Business Analys Utilities 158,028 77,161
205. Lam Do Superintendent Community Community Services 157,841 76,057
206. Todd Whitehurst Police Officer-Adv-Biling Police 157,713 105,210
207. Lindsay Moore Public Safety Dispatcher Police 157,627 65,641
208. Karin North Manager Watershed Protect Public Works 157,387 53,049
209. Beth Minor City Clerk City Clerk 156,462 60,379
210. Scott Woodfin Hazardous Materials Inspe Development Services 156,327 108,841
211. Albert Yang Deputy City Attorney City Attorney 156,258 59,532
212. Nicholas Raisch Manager Employee Relation Human Resources 156,131 59,450
213. Dagmar Poffenroth Senior Technologist Information Technology 155,566 75,226
214. Silvia Santos Engr Mgr – WGW Utilities 155,473 69,601
215. John Reinert Utilities Supervisor Utilities 155,066 73,427
216. Ray Diaz Fire Fighter EMT Fire 155,028 97,841
217. Daniel Fino Police Officer-Inter Police 154,994 101,266
218. Jorge Silva Mgr Util Oprns Wgw Utilities 154,990 78,770
219. John Kimbrough Senior Technologist Information Technology 154,898 67,856
220. Ian Johnson Police Officer-Inter Police 154,153 79,617
221. Kevin Crachian Senior Technologist Information Technology 153,980 68,134
222. David Tchang Police Officer-Bilingual Police 153,736 93,970
223. Kris Chat Assistant Manager WQCP Public Works 153,239 68,948
224. Taha Fattah Sr. Business Analyst Utilities 153,173 71,162
225. Christopher Caravalho Manager Information Techn Information Technology 152,781 76,764
226. Daniel Seghetti Police Officer-Adv Police 152,535 100,635
227. David Hui Senior Technologist Public Works 152,530 77,640
228. Sherry Nikzat Senior Management Analyst Planning & Community Environmt 152,354 72,168
229. Pedro Ruano Electric Underground Insp Utilities 152,352 60,573
230. Julie Tannock Police Officer-Inter Police 152,325 95,719
231. Douglas Vanbibber Police Officer-Adv Police 152,013 99,623
232. Richard Lais F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 151,919 93,297
233. Kevin Mullarkey Police Officer-Inter Police 151,262 93,221
234. Ignacio Paez-Rincon Sr Operator Wqc Public Works 150,671 63,763
235. Jose Jovel Senior Engineer – U Utilities 150,459 74,832
236. Manuel Macias Fire Fighter EMT Fire 150,114 93,235
237. Raul Silva Facilities Maint-L Public Works 150,061 64,308
238. Todd Carlsen Utilities Supervisor Utilities 149,867 50,578
239. Henry Richards III Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 149,732 65,274
240. Samantha Bialorucki Manager Laboratory Servic Public Works 149,658 50,415
241. Houman Boussina Senior Performance Audito City Auditor 149,599 54,869
242. Amber Cameron Senior Management Analyst Fire 149,327 59,606
243. Brian Connelly Police Officer-Inter Police 149,296 95,525
244. Kenneth Boyd Utilities Supervisor Utilities 149,240 71,544
245. Dion Martinez Senior Technologist Information Technology 149,181 56,040
246. Brian Furtado II Business Analyst Police 149,048 74,330
247. Jason Solis Police Officer-Inter Police 148,650 98,245
248. Robert Item Senior Engineer – U Utilities 148,516 73,666
249. Russ Reich Manager Planning Development Services 148,306 60,708
250. Juan Valle Police Officer-Adv-Biling Police 148,211 88,137
251. Simon Williams Business Analyst Police 148,111 51,316
252. Charles Keniston Senior Resources Planner Utilities 147,932 71,583
253. Julius Guay Util Engr Estimator Utilities 147,847 50,603
254. Gopal Jagannath Supervising Electric Proj Utilities 147,465 65,065
255. Filiberto Castro Util Install/Rep Utilities 147,072 59,728
256. Patricia Wong Public Safety Dispatcher Police 147,035 63,600
257. Jasen Strickland Utilities Supervisor Utilities 147,006 65,418
258. Todd Henderson Senior Technologist Information Technology 147,001 69,088
259. Daniel Ortiz Police Officer-Inter Police 146,708 81,641
260. Roland Rivera Business Analyst Planning & Community Environmt 146,603 56,642
261. Paul Kaku Senior Technologist Information Technology 146,574 73,937
262. Richard Baptist Utilities Supervisor Utilities 146,476 70,318
263. Thomas Hamilton Fire Inspector EMT Development Services 146,274 94,660
264. Bruce Lesch Manager Utilities Program Utilities 145,793 63,565
265. Jose Dino Senior Technologist Information Technology 145,580 74,592
266. Angelica Jimenez Manager Employee Benefits Human Resources 145,280 57,649
267. James Fleming Mgr Util Telecomm Utilities 145,255 64,851
268. Kevin Walsh Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 145,070 93,725
269. Jazmin LeBlanc Senior Management Analyst Community Services 144,924 74,157
270. Frank Alvarado Utilities Supervisor Utilities 144,829 68,973
271. Bonnie Yoffe-Sharp Veterinarian Police 144,628 70,445
272. Eric Schill Fire Fighter EMT Fire 144,552 93,513
273. Cecilia Melgar Police Officer-Inter Police 144,541 98,843
274. David Villarreal Fire Fghtr Hz Mt EMT Fire 144,185 90,022
275. Michael Kan Police Officer-Inter Police 143,824 98,203
276. Rui Silva Business Analyst Utilities 143,748 48,691
277. Raveen Maan Manager, Utilities Credit Utilities 143,671 69,813
278. Jayanthan Sivarajah Senior Technologist Information Technology 143,612 74,409
279. Frank Lee Senior Management Analyst Human Resources 143,526 71,206
280. Darci Vargas Public Safety Dispatcher Police 143,429 61,033
281. Edward Aguilar Hazardous Materials Inspe Development Services 143,344 48,914
282. Romel Antonio Senior Engineer – U Utilities 143,246 48,276
283. Dennis Huebner Manager Maintenance Opera Public Works 143,157 57,199
284. Jon Matsumoto Fire Fighter EMT Fire 143,115 90,849
285. Michel Jeremias Senior Engineer Public Works 142,922 56,747
286. Rosemary Morse Manager Development Cente Development Services 142,730 55,260
287. Doug Brees Business Analyst Utilities 142,712 49,556
288. Martha Walters Business Analyst Library Services Department 142,646 56,850
289. Cole Ghilarducci Police Agent/Adv Police 142,532 70,782
290. Mai Ngo Business Analyst – S Information Technology 142,522 56,906
291. Gunjan Kanwal Senior Technologist Information Technology 142,313 72,437
292. Nathaniel Rainey Office of Emergency Servi Police 142,261 48,131
293. Diem-Oanh Nguyen Senior Performance Audito City Auditor 142,234 56,993
294. James Stuart Jr Manager Environmental Con Public Works 142,121 52,912
295. Anthony Enerio Manager Customer Service Utilities 142,068 72,368
296. Michael Simbulan F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 142,040 80,359
297. Charles Muir Manager Environmental Con Public Works 142,023 47,717
298. Anna Vuong Sr. Business Analyst Utilities 141,975 74,196
299. Parag Kumar Senior Technologist Information Technology 141,740 73,347
300. Thai Nguyen Senior Technologist Information Technology 141,629 69,544
301. Robert Longwell Police Officer-Inter Police 141,288 68,776
302. Kirk Paige Senior Technologist Information Technology 141,280 72,338
303. John Zalac Police Officer-Adv Police 141,236 93,280
304. Gregory McKernan Electric Project Engineer Utilities 140,559 69,285
305. Michael Lau Senior Technologist Information Technology 140,421 73,638
306. Steve Harvit Lineper/Cable Spl-L Utilities 140,172 63,185
307. Isaac Armenta Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 139,893 59,051
308. Raul Juarez Manager Fleet Public Works 139,541 64,536
309. Peter Jensen Landscape Architect Park Public Works 139,507 66,086
310. Jodie Gerhardt Manager Planning Planning & Community Environmt 139,420 72,003
311. Sushma Tappetla Sr. Business Analyst Utilities 139,343 72,877
312. Sherrie Wong Senior Management Analyst Information Technology 139,309 66,327
313. Donna Hartman Senior Management Analyst Administrative Services 139,208 66,616
314. Rafael Rius Traffic Engineering Lead Planning & Community Environmt 139,021 72,538
315. Hamid Ghaemmaghami Management Spec Administrative Services 138,922 51,267
316. Nicholas Penko Fire Fighter EMT Fire 138,584 91,736
317. Stephanie Haynes Public Safety Dispatcher Police 138,482 63,316
318. David Inouye Util Comp Tech Utilities 138,446 67,736
319. Stacy Lavelle Senior Management Analyst City Attorney 138,412 64,831
320. Irene Silipin Senior Management Analyst Human Resources 138,386 71,754
321. Leticia Rodriguez Utilities Supervisor Utilities 138,345 73,889
322. Paula Borges Fujimoto Manager Environmental Con Public Works 138,210 72,814
323. Joon Oh Jun Police Officer-Inter Police 138,193 79,226
324. Mark Williams Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 137,783 99,320
325. Minka Van Der Zwaag Manager Human Services Community Services 137,672 64,752
326. Jessie Deschamps Senior Management Analyst Administrative Services 137,441 65,861
327. Max Garcia Fire Fighter EMT Fire 137,345 90,815
328. Chris Brickner Substation Electrician Le Utilities 137,162 68,644
329. Narine Dass WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 136,718 60,040
330. Dawn Nivas Senior Business Analyst – Administrative Services 136,701 71,860
331. Marissa Vanbibber Public Safety Dispatcher Police 136,654 38,100
332. Joseph Luttrell Public Safety Dispatcher Police 136,569 53,384
333. Yahui Shang Business Analyst Utilities 135,732 72,320
334. Denis Huegle Supervisor Inspection and Public Works 135,546 63,289
335. Samantha Engelage Senior Engineer Public Works 135,537 64,354
336. Joshuah Mello Chief Transportation Offi Planning & Community Environmt 135,488 61,975
337. Philip Ciralsky Project Engineer Public Works 135,208 63,098
338. Scott Nowels Metering Technician Lead Utilities 135,110 60,240
339. Todd Seeley Manager Maintenance Opera Public Works 134,652 62,177
340. Frank Muzzi Facilities Maint-L Public Works 134,624 58,111
341. Mark Chase Public Safety Communicati Police 134,452 64,073
342. Karen McAdams Public Safety Program Man Police 134,083 53,000
343. Remy Jordan Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 133,905 85,556
344. Wesley Patnesky Public Safety Dispatcher Police 133,696 44,637
345. Karen Kienzle Manager Community Service Community Services 133,462 52,726
346. Hung Nguyen Project Engineer Public Works 133,345 68,361
347. Jacqueline Sze Senior Accountant Administrative Services 132,932 69,369
348. Melissa Kirkland Public Safety Dispatcher Police 132,912 62,467
349. Jacqueline Baumsteiger Fire Fighter EMT Fire 132,837 69,151
350. Ramandeep Kaur Electric Project Engineer Utilities 132,743 70,400
351. Mary Cheryl Gloner Senior Management Analyst Community Services 132,615 53,659
352. Catherine Elvert Mgr Communications Utilities 132,453 52,224
353. Thomas Kapushinski Project Engineer Public Works 132,182 63,429
354. Stephanie Wu Public Safety Dispatcher Police 132,159 49,044
355. Nicole Frazier Senior Technologist Information Technology 132,006 68,578
356. Megha Bansal Project Engineer Public Works 131,869 45,022
357. Maurice Ruyter Facilities Maint-L Public Works 131,827 58,070
358. Daniel Cuevas Police Officer-Inter Police 131,809 64,410
359. Brina Cloherty Public Safety Dispatcher Police 131,580 45,216
360. Michael Olsen Sr Operator Wqc Public Works 131,563 57,625
361. Karla Dailey Senior Resources Planner Utilities 131,488 39,990
362. Yolanda Franco-Clausen Police Officer-Inter Police 131,464 89,683
363. Young Tran Project Engineer – S Public Works 130,961 70,458
364. Carolynn Bissett Contracts Administrator Utilities 130,881 61,112
365. Michael Dougherty Senior Management Analyst Police 130,734 65,468
366. Maria Lagman Senior Accountant Administrative Services 130,486 68,719
367. Tuan Nguyen Project Engineer Utilities 130,388 69,987
368. Se Joon Park Senior Technologist Information Technology 129,994 52,955
369. Nelson Gonzalez Util Fld Svcs Rep Utilities 129,914 60,168
370. Clare Campbell Principal Planner Planning & Community Environmt 129,607 69,492
371. Rajeev Hada Project Engineer Public Works 129,568 69,740
372. Lisa Caracciolo Manager Communications City Manager 129,440 42,585
373. Rhonda Parkhurst Bldg Inspector Spec Development Services 129,204 46,053
374. Robert Justus Inspector, Field Svc Utilities 128,967 59,429
375. Waleep Burrell Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 128,669 67,025
376. John Aikin Manager Community Service Community Services 128,634 52,831
377. RuthAnn Garcia Manager Library Services Library Services Department 128,569 50,969
378. An Le Project Engineer Utilities 128,461 69,306
379. Shahla Yazdy Project Engineer Planning & Community Environmt 128,461 53,096
380. Vanda Morrow-McCauley Senior Human Resources Ad Non-Departmental 128,375 50,717
381. Rocelyn Fernando Senior Accountant Administrative Services 128,351 62,341
382. Gene Lindsey Jr Substation Electrician Utilities 128,163 66,314
383. Timothy Shimizu Assistant City Attorney City Attorney 128,139 52,350
384. Louis Tinsley Substation Electrician Utilities 128,132 59,560
385. Hari Thapa Substation Electrician Utilities 127,946 66,242
386. Evon Ballash Assistant Building Offici Development Services 127,622 41,679
387. Lisa Scheff Public Safety Program Man Police 127,519 44,757
388. James Luckey Manager Community Service Community Services 127,450 50,891
389. Josefino Gonzales Power Engr Utilities 127,442 60,841
390. Darija Borkovic Project Engineer Utilities 127,349 69,653
391. Daniel King Police Officer-Inter Police 127,132 83,196
392. Ryan Johnson Utilities Supervisor Utilities 126,990 67,412
393. Fernando Martinez Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 126,881 63,213
394. Brianna Quezada Public Safety Dispatcher Police 126,696 40,616
395. Daniel Williams Util Fld Svcs Rep Utilities 126,560 43,249
396. Corey Walpole Supervisor WQCP Operation Public Works 126,208 51,639
397. James Ernest Wadleigh Manager Maintenance Opera Public Works 126,198 67,304
398. David Delzer Supervisor WQCP Operation Public Works 126,140 51,677
399. Jayant Mishra Substation Electrician Le Utilities 125,840 69,273
400. Oscar Godinez Manager Maintenance Opera Public Works 125,464 66,269
401. Carlton Black Supervisor WQCP Operation Public Works 125,394 67,966
402. Julie Weiss Project Manager Public Works 125,226 39,831
403. Lena Perkins Resource Planner Utilities 124,867 42,682
404. Kodi De La Torre Public Safety Dispatcher Police 124,845 60,473
405. Daniel Irwin Police Officer-Inter Police 124,798 63,250
406. Thomas Hejza Sr Operator Wqc Public Works 124,086 64,221
407. Kyle Mau Metering Technician Utilities 123,789 63,972
408. Christopher Anastole Contracts Administrator Administrative Services 123,521 49,677
409. Amy Bartell Management Spec Utilities 123,478 1,790
410. Manuel Martinez Util Fld Svcs Rep Utilities 123,372 59,654
411. Louis Luong Electrician-Lead Public Works 123,359 63,324
412. Pamela Boyle Manager Environmental Con Public Works 123,346 43,136
413. Robert Bishop Util Install/Rep Utilities 123,299 59,165
414. John Bauer Util Comp Tech Utilities 123,118 66,568
415. Catherine Capriles Deputy Fire Chief Fire 123,058 21,947
416. Richard Anderson Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 122,669 56,497
417. Tuan Vu Technologist Public Works 122,600 57,483
418. Elena Suzuki Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 122,499 67,157
419. Joshua Wallace Utility Key Account Rep – Utilities 122,379 64,117
420. Aaron Miller Sr Mech Public Works 122,232 61,726
421. Adam Howard Manager Community Service Community Services 122,219 66,045
422. Ryan Joy Police Officer-Adv-Biling Police 122,018 64,229
423. Elise Sbarbori Manager Environmental Con Public Works 121,978 67,024
424. Richard Simms Utl Install Repair Lead-W Utilities 121,736 56,906
425. Juan Esprio Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 121,382 62,010
426. Brian Ward Util Key Acct Rep Utilities 121,354 63,775
427. Abel Silva Utilities Supervisor Utilities 121,317 62,075
428. Miguel Chacon Superintendent Community Community Services 121,228 63,920
429. Brian Saulus Cathodic Tech Utilities 121,110 65,993
430. Richard Bullerjahn Police Reserve I Police 121,103 53,627
431. Steven Miller Police Officer-Inter Police 121,012 72,072
432. Stephanie Douglas Superintendent Recreation Community Services 120,535 66,797
433. Dinaa Alcocer Management Analyst Public Works 120,519 66,365
434. Chris Sigur Util Install/Rep-L Utilities 120,359 61,752
435. Daniel Ercolini Utilities Engineer Estima Utilities 120,058 67,083
436. Marco Torres Water Sys Oper II Utilities 119,811 57,713
437. Archana Gupta Technologist Information Technology 119,720 66,314
438. Marco Solis Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 119,620 45,720
439. Tin Nguyen Power Engr Utilities 119,303 49,727
440. Marieke Gaboury Theater Specialist Community Services 119,054 52,930
441. Saeid Sadeghi Util Engr Estimator Utilities 118,751 61,175
442. Oliver Contreras Util Install/Rep Utilities 118,728 59,612
443. David Cordova Sr Water Sys Oper Utilities 118,638 61,494
444. Jarrett Mullen Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 118,636 47,955
445. Brian Tognozzi Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 118,527 63,504
446. Victor Farisato Util Key Acct Rep Utilities 118,431 49,991
447. Ruchika Aggarwal Project Engineer Planning & Community Environmt 118,031 40,605
448. Thomas Kaiser Utility Safety Officer Utilities 118,029 56,870
449. Gina Magliocco Senior Management Analyst Public Works 117,874 65,995
450. Jennifer Gray Geographic Information Sy Fire 117,818 50,015
451. Jim Amores Engineer Public Works 117,818 58,582
452. Chris Yi Senior Management Analyst Administrative Services 117,768 42,023
453. Richard Lizama HEO/Installer Repairer Utilities 117,500 51,245
454. Cecilia Magana Contracts Administrator Administrative Services 117,487 47,156
455. Matthew Tan Project Engineer Utilities 117,433 48,494
456. Derek Sproat Project Manager Public Works 117,381 61,887
457. Dacia Tavares Crime Analyst Police 117,347 53,445
458. Lisa Wehara Performance Auditor II City Auditor 117,314 48,695
459. Yovan Sierra F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 116,908 47,278
460. Mark Ribeiro Manager Community Service Community Services 116,559 64,518
461. Edward Higgins Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 116,466 63,006
462. Samuel Rincon Utilities Supervisor Utilities 116,435 50,945
463. Kelson Lau Power Engr Utilities 116,422 48,614
464. Kathleen Whitley Management Analyst Development Services 116,183 63,966
465. Terrance Mc Mahon Asst Fleet Mgr Public Works 116,045 63,139
466. M Hess Manager Library Services Library Services Department 115,587 57,453
467. Bradley Biehl Sr Operator Wqc Public Works 115,491 63,184
468. Roger Nguy Project Manager Public Works 115,451 48,302
469. Julius Lee Police Officer-Bilingual Police 115,065 68,363
470. Derek Cardoza Sr Operator Wqc Public Works 114,963 36,249
471. Alexandra Harris Management Analyst Administrative Services 114,942 64,509
472. Maybo AuYeung Management Analyst Public Works 114,585 46,970
473. Jimmy Chen Project Manager Public Works 114,470 65,012
474. Joshua Cook Substation Electrician Utilities 114,300 62,429
475. Murdo Nicolson Project Manager Public Works 114,166 64,920
476. John Nguy Engineer Utilities 114,117 64,511
477. Jenny Jordan Manager Library Services Library Services Department 113,869 47,882
478. Elise DeMarzo Manager Community Service Community Services 113,781 64,663
479. Joel Gonzalez Util Install/Rep-L Utilities 113,771 38,000
480. Martin Simon Utl Install Repair-Weldin Utilities 113,667 57,152
481. Sekou Wiggins Heavy Equip Oper Utilities 113,574 57,023
482. Paul Chamberlin Court Liaison Officer Police 113,471 43,417
483. Wendy Hediger Environmental Spec Public Works 113,436 46,848
484. Marina Ezrina Engineer Utilities 113,402 64,464
485. Siew Ching Chin Senior Engineer Public Works 113,183 47,720
486. Mary Divinski Senior Management Analyst Administrative Services 112,906 35,288
487. Daniel Farmer WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 112,562 60,484
488. Jesse Keen Util Engr Estimator Utilities 112,216 47,809
489. Alexander Perez Manager Library Services Library Services Department 112,202 63,605
490. Anthony Meneses Utilities Supervisor Utilities 112,051 65,510
491. Yuki Matsuura Performance Auditor I City Auditor 111,994 34,903
492. Darrin Wong Electrician Public Works 111,836 59,996
493. Doug Bohna Util Install/Rep-L Utilities 111,773 54,989
494. Jose Vigil Util Syst Oper Utilities 111,686 62,848
495. Hillary Gitelman Director Planning/Communi Planning & Community Environmt 111,684 44,135
496. Charles Gallardo Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 111,304 55,727
497. Susan Miley Senior Accountant Administrative Services 111,222 63,923
498. Matthew Shelton WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 110,776 58,648
499. Vicki Thai Engineer Public Works 110,467 46,811
500. Jesus Barron Util Install/Rep Utilities 110,104 54,362
501. Valeh Dabiri Alaee Supervising Librarian Library Services Department 110,003 44,762
502. Teresita Alcalde Accountant Administrative Services 109,942 62,848
503. Elizabeth Egli Management Analyst Planning & Community Environmt 109,942 45,005
504. Robert Dunbar Bldg Inspector Spec Development Services 109,905 56,269
505. Eric Talley Utilities Supervisor Utilities 109,805 63,709
506. John Carr Bldg Inspector Spec Development Services 109,515 60,193
507. William Morris Plant Mechanic Public Works 109,495 58,141
508. Leo Kalaw Electrician Public Works 109,382 53,694
509. Ryan Hoang Sr Chemist Public Works 109,310 45,517
510. Gabor Szegedy Electrician-Lead Public Works 109,043 62,491
511. Chitralekha Moitra Planner Planning & Community Environmt 109,040 37,596
512. Richard Dass WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 108,946 58,924
513. Manuel Ruiz Cement Finisher Public Works 108,767 56,278
514. Saira Cardoza Contracts Administrator Administrative Services 108,580 61,614
515. Roberto Martinez Metering Technician Utilities 108,406 55,557
516. Evelyn Cheng Management Analyst Library Services Department 108,367 53,998
517. Eduardo Delapaz Electrician Public Works 108,126 60,889
518. Jordan Cowman Coord Utility Proj Utilities 108,009 45,763
519. Gloria Yu Project Engineer Public Works 107,788 45,850
520. Colette Chew Project Engineer Public Works 107,516 46,243
521. Miguel Perez Water Sys Oper II Utilities 107,388 57,387
522. Justin Zagunis Resource Planner Utilities 107,379 45,868
523. Joshua Smith Sr Mech Utilities 107,151 36,582
524. Alexander Hess Warehouse Supervisor Administrative Services 107,071 41,298
525. Edgardo Gella Facilities Technician Public Works 106,969 40,177
526. Joshua Lett WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 106,865 59,529
527. Kevin Carley Utility Marketing Program Utilities 106,783 35,962
528. Rebecca Atkinson Planner Planning & Community Environmt 106,761 45,429
529. Christopher Luciani Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 106,433 57,267
530. Regalado Gonzales Facilities Technician Public Works 106,406 50,422
531. Paul Neuman Desktop Technician Information Technology 105,853 54,808
532. Peter Gollinger Project Manager Public Works 105,761 59,026
533. Rajeev Parimi Senior Technologist Information Technology 105,466 42,006
534. Shih Liang Hur Parking Operations Lead Planning & Community Environmt 105,272 45,056
535. Terri Hoang Comm Tech Police 105,040 59,867
536. Nealson Nguyen Plant Mechanic Public Works 104,956 50,097
537. John Montenero Chief Procurement Officer Administrative Services 104,794 27,749
538. Samuel Colon Plant Mechanic Public Works 104,562 58,808
539. Stephen Kredel Utl Install Repair Lead-W Utilities 104,242 52,396
540. Jose Vargas Heavy Equip Oper-L Public Works 104,020 58,268
541. Eric Williams Motor Equip Mech-L Public Works 103,710 52,081
542. Claire Raybould Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 103,682 46,760
543. Kim Neff Util Locator Utilities 103,661 41,527
544. Kelly Haruta Util Engr Estimator Utilities 103,605 54,777
545. Melissa Smart Coord Utility Proj Utilities 103,605 55,267
546. William Warrior Animal Control Off Police 103,572 32,711
547. Paul Gutierrez HEO/Installer Repairer Utilities 103,470 57,362
548. Marleah Augustine Supervising Librarian Library Services Department 103,073 59,965
549. Kyle Carbajal Senior Industrial Waste I Public Works 103,064 54,548
550. Robert Valdez Inspector, Field Svc Public Works 102,944 59,069
551. Rigoberto Valentin-Torres Heavy Equip Oper Public Works 102,912 56,952
552. Danitra Bahlman Project Manager Public Works 102,901 53,153
553. Valerie Tam Engineer Public Works 102,733 44,275
554. Renee Howard Sr Buyer Administrative Services 102,686 43,234
555. Kenneth Bay Coord Utility Proj Utilities 102,673 60,947
556. Matthew Johnson WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 102,576 41,703
557. Michelle Austin Management Analyst Public Works 102,519 43,222
558. Jason Weir Sr Water Sys Oper Utilities 102,279 61,137
559. Charles Henderson Heavy Equip Oper-L Public Works 102,232 51,593
560. Vincent Vasquez Cathodic Protection Techn Utilities 102,109 59,419
561. Stephanie Mesterhazy Coor Trans Sys Mgmt Planning & Community Environmt 101,745 58,675
562. Graham Owen Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 101,417 60,197
563. Paige Safe Engineer Public Works 101,113 43,934
564. Thomas Ward WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 101,075 43,343
565. Leonard Melo Inspector, Field Svc Public Works 100,882 42,429
566. Suguna Pillay Chemist Public Works 100,783 58,541
567. Bridgette Medved-Perez Assoc Engineer Public Works 100,104 34,134
568. Jessica Brettle Assistant City Clerk City Clerk 100,050 32,047
569. Althea Carter Coord Utility Proj Utilities 99,896 42,537
570. Geoffrey Wong Chemist Public Works 99,894 42,767
571. Alfred Soto Facilities Technician Public Works 99,852 50,215
572. Sylvia Star-Lack Manager Transportation Pl Planning & Community Environmt 99,255 32,928
573. Brian Jones Ind Waste Invtgtr Public Works 99,193 60,486
574. Ted Medina Motor Equip Mech-L Public Works 99,145 58,485
575. Christopher Fujimoto Ind Waste Invtgtr Public Works 99,133 32,957
576. Sharon Eva Manager Community Service Community Services 98,946 58,800
577. Diamond Perkins Coord Utility Proj Utilities 98,821 60,133
578. Scott McKay Assoc Planner Planning & Community Environmt 98,779 59,556
579. Brian Reynolds Code Enforcement Off Planning & Community Environmt 98,657 58,660
580. Lynn Krug Inspector, Field Svc Utilities 98,513 52,636
581. Monica Padilla Senior Resources Planner Utilities 98,476 36,337
582. Dean Goulart Heavy Equip Oper Utilities 98,323 52,000
583. William Robinson Util Install/Rep Utilities 98,242 59,003
584. Barbara Teixeira Administrative Assistant Police 97,863 57,731
585. Jeanny Weatherford Administrative Assistant Information Technology 97,852 58,450
586. Tyler Stetson Coord Rec Prog Community Services 97,727 38,090
587. Antonio Saldana Coord Pub Wks Proj Public Works 97,698 52,779
588. Michael Haynes Inspector, Field Svc Utilities 97,579 52,977
589. Heather Goodell Code Enforcement Off Police 97,578 42,336
590. James Bourquin Surveyor, Public Wks Public Works 97,490 33,309
591. Brian Bingham Heavy Equip Oper Utilities 97,036 57,465
592. Andre Rodriguez Inspector, Field Svc Utilities 96,915 59,382
593. Roman Tlatelpa Maintenance Mechanic-Weld Utilities 96,864 42,501
594. Moises Marquez WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 96,787 56,910
595. John Hughes Restoration Lead Utilities 96,671 52,248
596. Thomas Cook Fire Inspector EMT Development Services 96,590 48,828
597. Judith Glaes Code Enforcement Off Planning & Community Environmt 96,577 49,995
598. Bret Thomson WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 96,452 54,773
599. Annie Rosendale Development Project Coord Development Services 96,428 42,183
600. Henry Rafael Development Project Coord Development Services 96,382 52,275
601. James Moss Inspector, Field Svc Community Services 96,347 52,906
602. Tony Petithomme Inspector, Field Svc Community Services 96,325 58,818
603. Christine Tam Senior Resources Planner Utilities 96,247 30,919
604. Julia Pollard Administrative Assistant Administrative Services 96,118 40,328
605. Vergie Celestino Accountant Administrative Services 95,944 31,728
606. Jeanette Serna Coord Pub Wks Proj Community Services 95,930 58,686
607. Robert Steele Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 95,887 38,680
608. Alexandra Hamilton Theater Specialist Community Services 95,555 52,118
609. Kai-Ping Yang Chemist Public Works 95,401 58,529
610. Vincent Masetti Plant Mechanic Public Works 95,367 58,204
611. Tori Anthony Senior Human Resources Ad Human Resources 95,328 39,706
612. Peter Quiroz Gas and Water Meas and Co Utilities 95,326 58,462
613. Claudio Sousa HEO/Installer Repairer Utilities 95,092 56,703
614. Mary Grace Castor Senior Human Resources Ad Human Resources 95,081 56,295
615. Tarandeep Mann Human Resources Represent Human Resources 94,878 39,835
616. Frank Miu Electrician Public Works 94,867 37,606
617. Dong Hoang Coord Pub Wks Proj Public Works 94,443 51,235
618. Jesus Martinez Motor Equipment Mechanic Public Works 94,360 56,435
619. Erin Perez Administrative Assistant Community Services 94,243 40,557
620. Kevin Calvert St Sweeper Op Public Works 93,828 53,386
621. Victor Farisato III Plant Mechanic Public Works 93,782 42,190
622. Patrick Jimenez Heavy Equip Oper Public Works 93,760 56,982
623. Poorvi Rao Resource Planner Utilities 93,650 32,642
624. Samuel Gutierrez Assoc Planner Planning & Community Environmt 93,621 41,298
625. Paul Schulz Fire Captain EMT Fire 93,591 51,600
626. Gloria Jimenez Buyer Administrative Services 93,517 41,618
627. Preet Maan Business Analyst Utilities 93,387 29,830
628. Lisa Navarret Administrative Assistant Public Works 93,299 31,122
629. Cuong Hoang Ind Waste Inspec Public Works 93,197 56,190
630. Cecil Lectura Engr Tech III Public Works 92,848 29,582
631. Gabriel Quintero Fire Fighter EMT Fire 92,745 45,975
632. Jeffrey Hamby Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 92,715 40,142
633. Ajay Kumar Engr Tech III Public Works 92,702 40,880
634. Joe Rapanut Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 92,691 46,792
635. Eli Mejia Engineer Utilities 92,602 56,900
636. David Carnahan Deputy City Clerk City Clerk 92,512 39,628
637. William Schade Electrical Equipment Tech Utilities 92,429 58,044
638. Shane Long-Scott WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 92,374 46,955
639. Janine Hartley Manager Communications Police 92,205 31,636
640. Olga Francisco Accountant Administrative Services 92,110 57,533
641. Christina Keegan Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 91,995 57,285
642. David Scott Park Ranger Community Services 91,943 40,469
643. Alexander Viereck Facilities Technician Public Works 91,787 49,584
644. William Croft Tree Trim/Ln Clr-L Public Works 91,750 48,480
645. Jamie Perez Senior Management Analyst Administrative Services 91,591 40,196
646. Juan Granados Pulido Cement Finisher Public Works 91,366 55,670
647. Paul Van Hook Util Fld Svcs Rep Utilities 91,266 57,430
648. Victor Huizar Heavy Equip Oper Public Works 91,244 54,415
649. Troy Winters Facilities Carpenter Public Works 91,132 55,404
650. Maria Patino Human Resources Represent Human Resources 91,097 38,938
651. Christine Luong Management Analyst City Manager 90,908 15,696
652. Kalolaine Alipate Cust Svc Spec Utilities 90,459 53,831
653. Colin Williams Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 90,442 36,935
654. Anvi Chanthery Laboratory Tech Wqc Public Works 90,409 30,738
655. Raul Castro Cement Finisher Utilities 90,306 55,584
656. Brandon Burton WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 90,144 48,988
657. Sarah Ip Management Analyst Community Services 90,139 35,270
658. Daniel Gozza Motor Equipment Mechanic Public Works 89,746 39,985
659. Jeannette Washington Animal Control Off Police 89,733 33,232
660. Richard Hirano Desktop Technician Information Technology 89,678 38,676
661. Isabel Zacharczuk Assoc Engineer Public Works 89,608 29,417
662. Brian Jeong Engr Tech III Utilities 89,318 56,477
663. Erik Monk Engr Tech III Utilities 89,295 40,172
664. Scott Nattrass Plant Mechanic Public Works 89,184 39,752
665. Quy Cao WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 88,697 27,180
666. Scott Johnson Motor Equipment Mechanic Public Works 88,502 56,030
667. Curtis Dunn Manager Community Service Community Services 88,429 47,784
668. Lucy Larson Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 88,390 56,739
669. Robert Hara Ind Waste Inspec Public Works 88,287 56,886
670. Steven Melo Maintenance Mechanic-Weld Utilities 88,285 37,616
671. Margaret Zittle Ind Waste Inspec Public Works 88,281 49,746
672. Chase Hartmann Coord Rec Prog Community Services 88,132 38,399
673. Eric Wong Resource Planner Utilities 88,016 39,392
674. Jennifer Davis Management Analyst Development Services 87,931 38,929
675. Amy Johnson Manager Community Service Community Services 87,827 38,566
676. Davin Clark Water Sys Oper II Utilities 87,817 35,937
677. Kathleen Jones Manager Community Service Community Services 87,769 50,031
678. Fernando Gama Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 87,747 53,159
679. Loretta Olmos Management Analyst Public Works 87,670 49,017
680. Justin Hughes Substation Electrician Utilities 87,580 38,459
681. David Chu Desktop Technician Information Technology 87,441 54,902
682. Kyle Shea Bldg Inspector Spec Development Services 87,403 46,430
683. Daniel Hagemann Cement Finisher Lead Public Works 87,345 39,687
684. Christopher Zittle WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 87,296 38,680
685. Cody Macartney Animal Control Officer Le Police 87,235 53,211
686. Chris Scrogings Payroll Analyst Administrative Services 87,093 36,393
687. Jodi Ball Gas and Water Meas and Co Utilities 86,884 37,747
688. Yolanda Cervantes Administrative Assistant Planning & Community Environmt 86,621 29,718
689. John Sawin Motor Equipment Mechanic Public Works 86,598 48,409
690. Elias Padilla Facilities Painter Public Works 86,423 56,147
691. Manuel Padilla Facilities Painter Public Works 86,319 38,740
692. Francisco Gutierrez Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 86,269 53,893
693. Fermin Mora Equip Operator Public Works 86,253 53,856
694. David Gotlieb Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 86,250 37,828
695. Lisa Bilir Resource Planner Utilities 86,239 27,867
696. Bruce Will Cement Finisher Utilities 86,211 39,258
697. Crystal Jensen Util Credit/Col Spec Utilities 86,151 38,571
698. Oscar Fajardo Engineer Utilities 86,009 38,630
699. AnaBella Gonzalez Administrative Assistant Fire 85,626 47,889
700. Francisco Castaneda Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 85,565 53,794
701. Gonzalo Rozo Program Assistant II Community Services 85,437 28,203
702. John Borges WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 85,392 55,701
703. Julie Driscoll Program Assistant II Police 85,293 52,631
704. Lydia Wallace-Pounds Administrative Associate Public Works 85,243 32,442
705. Tim Lee Laboratory Tech Wqc Public Works 85,218 48,606
706. Molly Boyes Human Resources Technicia Human Resources 85,168 55,239
707. Rima Lobo Manager Finance Administrative Services 85,101 37,936
708. Joseph Martin Util Credit/Col Spec Utilities 84,848 38,727
709. Judy Ng Executive Assistant to th City Manager 84,836 38,338
710. Ramiro Ramirez Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 84,568 27,931
711. Tony Sanchez Desktop Technician Information Technology 84,365 46,464
712. Michael Luetgens Facilities Technician Public Works 84,321 42,331
713. Michael Hill Desktop Technician Information Technology 84,268 37,471
714. Thomas Miller Facilities Technician Public Works 84,201 35,579
715. Jose Barajas Park Maint Person Community Services 84,120 47,875
716. Ernesto Ramirez Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 84,119 52,933
717. J Hernandez Guerrero Landfill Technician Public Works 83,913 26,175
718. Ana Elisa de Campos Salles Sr Librarian Library Services Department 83,907 38,040
719. Philip Fosu Assoc Engineer Public Works 83,832 35,248
720. Javad Ghaffari Mgr Util Oprns Wgw Utilities 83,772 18,088
721. Dolores Barberini Human Resources Technicia Human Resources 83,714 47,738
722. Richard Curtis Program Assistant I Community Services 83,676 34,430
723. Jose Morales Util Fld Svcs Rep Utilities 83,605 35,977
724. Lisa Myers Park Ranger Community Services 83,580 37,160
725. Rodney Soares Sr Librarian Library Services Department 83,512 38,187
726. Carlos Goulart Traf Cont Maint I Public Works 83,411 28,512
727. Jose Martinez Tree Maint Person Public Works 82,903 47,510
728. David Ferreira Police Officer-Inter Police 82,896 52,788
729. Hector Carretero Motor Equipment Mechanic Public Works 82,890 47,662
730. Johnny Mulato Gas and Water Meas and Co Utilities 82,877 37,247
731. Barclay Rush Cust Srv Specialist-L Utilities 82,715 21,236
732. Glenn Berry Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 82,592 52,961
733. Elizabeth Stewart Sr Librarian Library Services Department 82,535 37,313
734. Armando Ferrer Jr. Business Analyst Utilities 82,306 37,509
735. Salote Tamale Development Project Coord Development Services 82,302 47,365
736. Paul Anderson Park Maint – Lead Community Services 82,185 47,403
737. Sarah Fitzgerald Environmental Spec Public Works 82,183 35,909
738. James Givens Heavy Equip Oper Utilities 82,155 35,439
739. Luis Tarraza Police Officer-Inter Police 82,153 58,225
740. Eric Van Zandt Equip Operator Public Works 82,031 47,105
741. Maria Contreras Coord Utility Proj Utilities 81,776 28,448
742. Norberto Bugarin Tree Trim/Ln Clr Public Works 81,696 45,709
743. Rick Rebollo Heavy Equip Oper Public Works 81,605 42,886
744. Jeanette Bianculli Property Evid Tech Police 81,302 51,839
745. Brandon Johnson Hill F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 81,294 44,808
746. Janet Lin Sr Librarian Library Services Department 80,778 53,564
747. Todd Mcpherson Parks/Golf Crew-Lead Community Services 80,645 52,189
748. Stan Wirth Util Install/Rep-L Utilities 80,642 53,676
749. Margaret Cain Coord Rec Prog Community Services 80,454 53,581
750. Alison de Geus Sr Librarian Library Services Department 80,396 37,229
751. Peter Castelino Human Resources Represent Human Resources 80,160 26,660
752. Lewis Paris Traf Cont Maint I Public Works 80,156 52,970
753. Dave Duncan Tree Maint Person Public Works 80,005 46,970
754. Tabatha Boatwright Administrative Associate Development Services 79,605 46,580
755. Suzanne Ramirez Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 79,577 47,367
756. Mary Constantino Management Assistant Community Services 79,503 37,871
757. Margaret Adkins Program Assistant II Public Works 79,414 48,712
758. Tricia Hoover Secretary to City Attorne City Attorney 79,052 47,912
759. Janice Svendsen Executive Assistant to th City Manager 78,919 31,335
760. Luis Izquierdo Cust Svc Represent Utilities 78,842 34,118
761. Kent Cunningham Animal Control Off Police 78,755 43,161
762. Kimberly Lunt Administrative Associate City Clerk 78,127 35,494
763. Dan Lou Sr Librarian Library Services Department 77,913 45,864
764. Catherine Bourquin Program Assistant II Community Services 77,853 52,561
765. Nadya Chuprina Program Assistant II Community Services 77,683 52,507
766. Paula Silva Police Records Specialist Police 77,498 39,118
767. Talanoa Tuifua Acct Spec Administrative Services 77,484 32,438
768. William Gutoff Junior Museum & Zoo Educa Community Services 77,475 35,525
769. Danille Rice Administrative Assistant City Manager 77,372 24,634
770. Jose Valle Motor Equipment Mechanic Public Works 77,348 35,772
771. Tony Kommavong Water Sys Oper II Utilities 77,064 51,956
772. Eric Mosqueda Community Serv Offcr Police 77,060 34,659
773. Alberto Sandoval Utl Install Repair-Weldin Utilities 77,011 44,598
774. Rebecca Kohn Coord Library Prog Library Services Department 76,942 46,408
775. Virginia Chow Human Resources Technicia Human Resources 76,664 35,180
776. Robin Ellner Administrative Associate Planning & Community Environmt 76,608 35,878
777. Lisa Benatar Utility Marketing Program Utilities 76,602 22,164
778. Andrew Vega Bldg Serviceperson-L Public Works 76,540 49,092
779. Janet Billups Claims Investigator City Attorney 76,497 35,765
780. Musa Muzaffar Community Serv Offcr Police 76,459 51,750
781. Alicia Spotwood Administrative Associate Planning & Community Environmt 76,457 45,691
782. Joshua Lawler Heavy Equip Oper Utilities 76,432 29,538
783. Jennifer Cioffi Project Engineer Utilities 76,407 40,961
784. Debra Asher Administrative Associate Public Works 76,401 35,969
785. Sharon Miller Emergency Medical Svc Dat Fire 76,398 52,002
786. Ampelio Salas Parks/Golf Crew-Lead Community Services 76,232 52,218
787. Natalie Khwaja Administrative Associate Community Services 76,220 45,454
788. Pamela Chun Engr Tech III Public Works 75,996 52,611
789. Sonika Choudhary Resource Planner Utilities 75,975 29,817
790. David Andel Fleet Svcs Coord Public Works 75,757 35,362
791. Lisa Palacio Cust Svc Represent Utilities 75,675 34,896
792. Laura Neusel Police Records Specialist Police 75,468 34,037
793. Christina Thurman Engr Tech III Public Works 75,366 51,893
794. Jordan Braa Fire Fighter EMT Fire 75,264 39,106
795. Christopher Quick Community Serv Offcr Police 75,190 51,937
796. Christine Pennington Librarian Library Services Department 75,186 25,620
797. Peter Tran Community Serv Offcr Police 75,164 51,131
798. Theresa Moreno Management Spec Police 75,039 1,088
799. Karen Richins Librarian Library Services Department 75,038 45,861
800. Joseph Duran Facilities Technician Public Works 74,838 42,174
801. Pui Kin Lam Community Serv Offcr Police 74,791 51,867
802. Catrinel Radu Administrative Associate Police 74,675 35,332
803. Michelle Talluto Property Evid Tech Police 74,672 51,209
804. Ines Thiessen Program Assistant I Community Services 74,593 50,829
805. Gabriel Mora Community Serv Offcr Police 74,527 51,092
806. Shannon Ford Administrative Associate Development Services 74,440 25,212
807. George Parry St Maint Asst Public Works 74,422 50,853
808. Steven Ritchie Storekeeper Utilities 74,348 33,552
809. Oracio Tapia Sprinkler Sys Repr Community Services 73,980 50,607
810. Roxanne Rutherford Administrative Associate Fire 73,879 51,396
811. Priscilla Pineda Police Records Specialist Police 73,763 43,105
812. Rachel Tang Administrative Associate Utilities 73,706 50,375
813. Jenny Nelson Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 73,694 45,376
814. Arad Kedar Junior Museum & Zoo Educa Community Services 73,694 51,723
815. Clifford Grech WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 73,612 51,297
816. Joann Dixon Veterinarian Tech Police 73,466 33,219
817. David Pringle Park Ranger Community Services 73,413 44,733
818. Anita Henley Community Serv Offcr Police 73,381 44,699
819. Rafael Urbina Meter Reader Utilities 73,325 46,056
820. Ken Boucher Traf Cont Maint Ii Public Works 73,266 48,216
821. Nichol Banks Acct Spec-Lead Administrative Services 73,163 34,644
822. Arturo Jimenez Park Maint Person Community Services 73,155 50,204
823. Sandra Hickson Animal Services Spec II Police 73,133 45,233
824. Dolores Morquecho Administrative Associate Police 72,981 43,908
825. Michael Dehlinger Cust Svc Represent Utilities 72,900 33,745
826. Clarissa Barnes Police Records Specialist Police 72,825 33,932
827. Cheyenne Vega Cust Svc Spec Utilities 72,806 34,073
828. Cory Sacerdoti Util Install/Rep Ast Utilities 72,636 34,064
829. Cyrus Cary Program Assistant II Police 72,606 32,546
830. Carla Savage Administrative Associate Public Works 72,437 44,067
831. Brian Haines Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 72,425 29,994
832. Ron Watson Assistant Police Chief Police 72,305 4,354
833. Joe Berkey Gas and Water Meas and Co Utilities 72,281 50,689
834. Jonathan Ancheta Traf Cont Maint Ii Public Works 72,264 34,636
835. Ratu Serumalani Sprinkler Sys Repr Community Services 72,165 50,467
836. James Stephens Code Enforcement Lead Planning & Community Environmt 72,154 36,447
837. Clifton Wright Administrative Associate Administrative Services 71,686 34,408
838. Dana Lamberson Administrative Associate Police 71,617 34,066
839. Christopher Markman Sr Librarian Library Services Department 71,594 43,988
840. Shelby Oxenrider Payroll Analyst Administrative Services 71,591 34,351
841. Janelle Day Meter Reader-Lead Utilities 71,476 44,147
842. Rui Pereira Offset Equip Op Administrative Services 71,435 42,038
843. Rebecca Duchon Administrative Associate Utilities 71,348 34,131
844. Joanne Ramirez Acct Spec-Lead Administrative Services 71,291 33,995
845. Roberto Marquez Sprinkler Sys Repr Community Services 71,240 50,567
846. Misael Vela Sprinkler Sys Repr Community Services 71,240 44,120
847. Sangita Dutt Administrative Associate Public Works 71,229 34,048
848. Jonathan De Silva Meter Reader Utilities 71,213 48,926
849. Celina Sandoval-Gallo Program Assistant I Community Services 71,189 23,271
850. Heidi Williams-Cardoso Police Records Specialist Police 71,135 50,403
851. Dorothy Dale Administrative Associate Public Works 71,117 33,669
852. Maximo Puga Park Maint Person Community Services 71,117 46,310
853. Ghebilet Paulos Administrative Associate Development Services 71,032 50,448
854. Janice January Administrative Associate Utilities 71,032 33,924
855. Rhei-Ling Evans Administrative Associate Fire 71,032 43,621
856. Stacey Henderson Police Records Specialist Police 70,965 33,847
857. Richard Claeys Acct Spec-Lead Administrative Services 70,958 44,476
858. Julie Garcia Acct Spec-Lead Administrative Services 70,552 43,751
859. Gustavo Ibarra Park Maint Person Community Services 70,089 50,164
860. Baldemar Serrato Santacruz Park Maint Person Community Services 70,075 50,160
861. Hiromi Kelty Utility Marketing Program Utilities 69,896 20,953
862. Ieng Ngo Bldg Serviceperson-L Community Services 69,851 45,810
863. Marilou Sundstrom Acct Spec Administrative Services 69,704 48,863
864. Irma Mora Administrative Associate City Clerk 69,448 22,005
865. Andrez Escamilla Equip Maint Serv Per Public Works 69,408 48,967
866. Kathy Swartz Librarian Library Services Department 69,128 43,842
867. Danielle Condit Bldg/Plg Technician Planning & Community Environmt 69,099 32,622
868. Vicki Tran Library Associate Library Services Department 69,034 48,648
869. Joshua Berta Program Assistant I Utilities 68,969 49,623
870. Fernando Oliveira Storekeeper Public Works 68,952 33,271
871. David Sigua Library Associate Library Services Department 68,933 32,454
872. Stephanie Retsek Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 68,677 37,534
873. Dom Del Pozo St Sweeper Op Public Works 68,624 49,975
874. Shae Iwasaki Junior Museum & Zoo Educa Community Services 68,416 23,245
875. William Gray Community Serv Offcr Police 68,391 32,201
876. Nelson Primeaux Lineper/Cable Spl-L Utilities 67,892 29,678
877. Garrett Sauls Bldg/Plg Technician Planning & Community Environmt 67,890 31,469
878. Leasina Tau Cust Svc Represent Utilities 67,795 48,119
879. Audrey Afe-Tuufuli Administrative Specialist Fire 67,677 981
880. Andrew Raj Administrative Associate Public Works 67,382 32,586
881. Matt Watson Library Associate Library Services Department 66,836 49,756
882. Hsiu-Hsing Chang Library Associate Library Services Department 66,830 35,149
883. Juan Carlos Rosales Elec Undgd Inspec Utilities 66,772 28,059
884. Ryan Oyama Development Project Coord Development Services 66,770 37,543
885. Peter Pfeiffer Library Specialist Library Services Department 66,759 31,640
886. Madina Klicheva Administrative Associate Planning & Community Environmt 66,753 32,385
887. Derek Souza Police Officer-Inter Police 66,726 32,450
888. Roger Silva Acct Spec Administrative Services 66,630 42,411
889. Eric Kapoor Acct Spec Administrative Services 66,499 42,897
890. Robert Skolmen Library Associate Library Services Department 66,477 32,319
891. Carlos Pinedo Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 66,429 45,849
892. Hector Sanchez Bldg Serviceperson Community Services 66,347 44,323
893. David Williams Lineper/Cable Spl Utilities 66,343 25,801
894. Larry Hartmann Accountant Utilities 66,153 26,975
895. Rene Avalos Utl Install Repair-Weldin Utilities 66,065 32,024
896. Amanda Bates Police Records Specialist Police 66,029 31,619
897. Eugene Brennan Assoc Planner Planning & Community Environmt 65,912 19,564
898. Reggie Mallorca Library Associate Library Services Department 65,682 32,016
899. Olivia Ochoa Library Associate Library Services Department 65,608 32,330
900. Scott Yahne Utilities Supervisor Utilities 65,470 22,805
901. Phyllis Davis Administrative Associate Planning & Community Environmt 65,375 42,658
902. Carol Turner Administrative Associate Development Services 65,374 42,660
903. Jimmy Rosales HEO/Installer Repairer Utilities 65,301 31,828
904. Eladio Moreira Facilities Technician Public Works 65,249 38,404
905. Isaias Aguilar Bldg Serviceperson-L Community Services 65,178 48,445
906. Leslie Salzmann Library Specialist Library Services Department 65,102 31,562
907. Camden Kimura Librarian Library Services Department 64,953 32,071
908. Christine Mariscal Administrative Specialist Utilities 64,614 937
909. Daniel Bergen Library Specialist Library Services Department 64,406 48,413
910. Joanna Tran Program Assistant II Public Works 64,366 31,595
911. Gina Feil Librarian Library Services Department 64,127 38,114
912. Samuel Tompkins-Jenkins Library Specialist Library Services Department 64,017 31,460
913. Tonia Edehomon Senior Technologist Information Technology 63,880 33,936
914. Andrew Joice Library Specialist Library Services Department 62,879 48,448
915. Maristela Cardoso Library Specialist Library Services Department 62,878 41,831
916. Anh Nguyen Library Specialist Library Services Department 62,878 33,876
917. Jaime Rios Meter Reader Utilities 62,752 46,622
918. Maggie Lai Librarian Library Services Department 62,511 30,984
919. Richard Ojeda Bldg Serviceperson Community Services 62,368 47,616
920. Daniel Patten Assoc Engineer Public Works 62,288 20,967
921. Jessica Medrano Park Maint Person Community Services 62,158 30,963
922. Deborah Anthonyson Sr Librarian Library Services Department 61,857 28,717
923. Kayla Shapiro Administrative Associate Administrative Services 61,171 38,851
924. Jeremy Joice Storekeeper Utilities 61,151 30,911
925. Christine Paras Asst. Director Administra Administrative Services 60,957 23,711
926. Jonathan Desmas Cust Svc Represent Utilities 60,856 30,189
927. Miguel Gallegos Negrete General Laborer H Public Works 60,468 877
928. Amanda Christenson Performance Auditor II City Auditor 60,357 26,064
929. Doris Chen Librarian Library Services Department 60,133 30,245
930. Connie Chu Administrative Associate Utilities 59,997 30,169
931. Javod Ghods Program Assistant II Community Services 59,281 24,709
932. Dalton EC King Offset Equip Op Administrative Services 59,113 29,785
933. Shaiful Islam Util Engr Estimator Utilities 58,836 36,353
934. Cindy Torres Administrative Associate Utilities 58,802 29,404
935. Michael Fuller Meter Reader Utilities 58,383 29,062
936. Courtney Kuljis Public Safety Dispatcher Police 58,202 23,730
937. Emely Barajas Acct Spec Administrative Services 57,552 39,448
938. Vanessa Silva Administrative Associate Public Works 57,192 29,223
939. Selene Foster Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 57,032 23,751
940. David LaCedra Library Specialist Library Services Department 56,925 33,681
941. Charles Henderson III St Maint Asst Public Works 56,677 33,019
942. Lacey Lutes Utility Marketing Program Utilities 56,601 17,951
943. Kenneth Hanks Heavy Equip Oper Utilities 55,864 23,972
944. Joshua Martinez Administrative Associate Library Services Department 55,823 37,336
945. Mark Briseno Street Light Traffic Sign Utilities 55,728 20,233
946. Richard Brown Sr Operator Wqc Public Works 54,960 44,749
947. Kevin Guerito Library Specialist Library Services Department 54,912 28,580
948. Grace Abusharkh Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 54,886 32,441
949. Edward Perez Util Install/Rep Utilities 54,868 4,889
950. Randall Hart Laboratory Tech Wqc Public Works 54,729 33,768
951. Kenneth Swain Elec Undgd Inspec Utilities 53,728 43,984
952. Alexander Higares Meter Reader Utilities 52,443 21,990
953. Dominic Inn Meter Reader Utilities 52,263 7,573
954. Cynthia Lien Library Specialist Library Services Department 52,222 25,544
955. Rachael Tanner Assistant to City Manager City Manager 51,743 21,340
956. Genaro Pena Equip Maint Serv Per Public Works 51,306 36,414
957. Melody Vega Administrative Associate Utilities 49,392 15,580
958. Jenny Tong Desktop Technician Information Technology 48,727 29,109
959. Dentell Reed Util Locator Utilities 48,368 20,678
960. Susan Caudill Zero Waste Coordinator Public Works 48,155 10,924
961. Bill Burman Library Specialist Library Services Department 47,911 26,936
962. Cassandra Nowels Cust Svc Represent Utilities 47,676 4,530
963. David Borjon Development Project Coord Development Services 47,581 23,118
964. Richard Park Jourey Level Laborer H Utilities 47,412 687
965. Erum Maqbool Staff Specialist H Planning & Community Environmt 47,385 687
966. Alexandro Sepulveda Public Safety Dispatcher Police 47,348 20,031
967. Timothy Grippi Management Spec Utilities 47,199 684
968. Simeli Qiolevu Util Install/Rep Utilities 46,644 11,103
969. Lori Hartmann Acct Spec Utilities 46,469 11,334
970. Margaret Monroe Management Spec Planning & Community Environmt 45,897 666
971. Brittany Leung Assoc Engineer Public Works 45,756 15,031
972. Marites Ward Administrative Assistant Utilities 44,556 20,288
973. Stephanie Lau Zero Waste Coordinator Public Works 44,367 20,473
974. Peter Pirnejad Development Services Dire Development Services 44,255 13,376
975. Tyler Botkin Assoc Engineer Public Works 44,248 22,954
976. Shari Carlet Engineer Public Works 43,870 22,614
977. Jose Perez Sanchez Program Assistant I Community Services 43,215 19,563
978. Vicente Tecson Jr Acct Spec Administrative Services 43,154 12,500
979. Lemoyne Riddley Plant Mechanic Public Works 42,613 25,612
980. Philip Kamhi Manager Transportation Pl Planning & Community Environmt 42,550 11,462
981. Shelby Sinkler Cust Srv Specialist-L Utilities 42,547 7,587
982. Cayla Koga Program Assistant I Community Services 41,769 20,884
983. Stephen Chen Util Syst Oper Utilities 41,394 16,114
984. Haleigh King Planner Planning & Community Environmt 41,295 16,320
985. Margaret Schoenholtz Program Assistant I Community Services 41,110 2,159
986. Peter Isaid Police Officer-Inter Police 40,899 16,950
987. Melissa Morwood Sr Librarian Library Services Department 40,706 22,905
988. Eloiza Murillo-Garcia Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 40,442 13,147
989. Angelica Ricafort Administrative Associate Public Works 40,030 11,659
990. Michelle Halsey Human Resources Technicia Human Resources 38,529 10,741
991. Leslie Clarkson Cust Svc Represent Utilities 38,295 21,938
992. Ramiro Corona Gas and Water Meas and Cn Utilities 38,245 14,375
993. Carolyn Yee Management Spec Development Services 38,167 553
994. Heather Mitchell Junior Museum & Zoo Educa Community Services 38,044 12,349
995. Terry Chiccino Project Construction Insp Public Works 37,993 551
996. Daneka Braziel Program Assistant I Community Services 37,867 28,807
997. Julia McElhinney Management Spec Planning & Community Environmt 37,578 545
998. Jeanette Castelino Management Spec Utilities 36,879 535
999. Christine Enderby Program Assistant I Utilities 36,556 14,478
1000. Jone Saukitoga Management Spec Information Technology 36,206 525
1001. Kadri Raja-Corrollo General Laborer H Police 36,026 522
1002. Michelle Piasecki Arts & Science Profession Community Services 35,974 522
1003. Sheryl Davis Desktop Technician Information Technology 35,735 7,895
1004. Richard Stoner Arts & Science Profession Community Services 35,088 509
1005. Megan Alexander Batista Administrative Associate Public Works 34,384 24,253
1006. Luis Hernandez III WQC Plt Oper II Public Works 34,381 13,993
1007. Steve Baca Management Spec Police 34,288 497
1008. Roylene Chand Administrative Specialist Utilities 34,247 497
1009. Ryan Saul Util Install/Rep Utilities 34,135 10,753
1010. Brian Milligan Inspector, Field Svc Utilities 34,091 21,242
1011. David Sullivan Police Officer-Inter Police 34,038 23,504
1012. Chandra Nicola Arts & Science Profession Community Services 33,928 492
1013. Jonathan Copeland Storekeeper-L Administrative Services 33,802 15,940
1014. Jennifer Gonsalves Arts & Science Profession Community Services 33,680 488
1015. Brian Kimmy Arts & Science Profession Community Services 33,603 487
1016. Heather Schultz Instructor II – H Community Services 33,100 480
1017. Alene Pham Administrative Specialist Community Services 33,066 479
1018. Sharon Reich Instructor III – H Community Services 33,038 479
1019. Taeaonaisaua Tu’ufuli Storekeeper-L Administrative Services 32,835 11,308
1020. Rebecca Passarello Arts & Science Profession Community Services 32,753 475
1021. Edbert Nguyen Project Specialist – H Utilities 32,024 464
1022. Matthew Steele General Laborer H Public Works 31,844 462
1023. Eric Vidal Program Assistant I Community Services 31,740 15,170
1024. Valerie Tramack Library Specialist Library Services Department 30,638 3,700
1025. Ivan Tsai Arts & Science Profession Community Services 30,536 443
1026. Evan Kort Bldg/Plg Technician Development Services 30,453 18,081
1027. Renee LaRosa Program Assistant I Utilities 30,444 15,370
1028. Crystal Liu Arts & Science Profession Community Services 30,217 438
1029. Chaitali Paliwal Management Spec Administrative Services 30,072 436
1030. Lawrence Jackson Project Construction Insp Public Works 29,774 432
1031. Miki Shim Arts & Science Profession Community Services 29,276 425
1032. Brian Parkman Librarian – H Library Services Department 29,255 424
1033. Edmar David Engr Tech III Utilities 29,158 12,917
1034. Michael Mount Staff Specialist H Public Works 29,072 422
1035. William Leslie Bldg Serviceperson Public Works 28,594 7,333
1036. Dale Miskelly Animal Services Spec II Police 28,549 13,595
1037. Loree Lee Harper Zoological Assistant – H Community Services 28,204 409
1038. Jeffrey Brown Park Ranger Community Services 28,189 17,234
1039. Ken Heiman Arts & Science Profession Community Services 28,169 408
1040. Everett Choy Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 27,900 405
1041. Marlon Kasberg Zoological Assistant – H Community Services 27,900 405
1042. Veronica Dao Administrative Specialist Planning & Community Environmt 27,623 401
1043. Melvin Dumas Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 27,351 397
1044. Sudharsana Venugopalan Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 26,980 391
1045. Lisa Eriksen Staff Specialist H Community Services 26,684 387
1046. Kathleen Harrington Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 26,630 386
1047. Jenny Lo Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 26,306 381
1048. Byron Binns Arts & Science Profession Community Services 25,978 377
1049. Jarrod Young Acct Spec Administrative Services 25,972 20,250
1050. Fidelia Avina Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 25,928 376
1051. Gordon Baillie Assistant Park Ranger – H Community Services 25,925 376
1052. Jesus Lopez-Olivares Print Shop Assistant – H Administrative Services 25,894 375
1053. Trudi Wallick – Horrocks Clerical Assistant – H Community Services 25,817 374
1054. Maryam Fereydouni Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 25,771 374
1055. Jeanne Nix Librarian – H Library Services Department 25,768 374
1056. Amanda Salisbury Clerical Assistant Community Services 25,612 371
1057. Dixie Story Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 25,609 371
1058. Anne Elvin Instructor I – H Community Services 25,581 371
1059. Caitlyn Marianacci Arts & Science Profession Community Services 25,436 369
1060. Denise Laxen di Zazzo Arts & Science Profession Community Services 25,333 367
1061. Tom Nguyen Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 25,194 365
1062. Cherie Walkowiak Staff Specialist H Planning & Community Environmt 25,167 365
1063. Ingrid Velasquez Program Assistant I Public Works 25,098 17,118
1064. Nicolas Oliver Legal Fellow City Attorney 24,956 8,890
1065. Hildy Kiefer Clerical Assistant – H Community Services 24,923 361
1066. Emily Butterly Recreation Leader III – H Community Services 24,817 360
1067. John Williams Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 24,779 359
1068. Yaquelin Perez Clerical Assistant – H Community Services 24,693 358
1069. Susan Perales Administrative Specialist Utilities 24,275 352
1070. Sandra Grivas Coord Utility Proj Utilities 24,204 9,480
1071. Daniel Mendoza Utl Install Repair Lead-W Utilities 24,003 1,412
1072. David Aguirre Park Ranger Community Services 23,651 1,065
1073. Shrupath Patel Assoc Planner Planning & Community Environmt 23,616 13,576
1074. Sara Martinez Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 23,247 337
1075. Joshua Jackson Recreation Leader III – H Community Services 23,145 336
1076. Marcelina Perez Custodial Assistant – H Library Services Department 23,135 335
1077. John Hutalla Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 23,042 334
1078. Connie Hemphill Maintenance Assistant – H Public Works 22,831 331
1079. Chandra Hubbell Arts & Science Profession Community Services 22,546 327
1080. Chen Sun Lu Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 22,475 326
1081. Claire Lin Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 22,418 325
1082. Erica Greenberg Management Spec Human Resources 22,418 366
1083. Keith Bunnell Util Install/Rep Utilities 22,397 14,581
1084. Helen Kim Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 22,179 322
1085. Jeff Pugh Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 22,145 321
1086. Karen Pauls Administrative Specialist Police 22,142 321
1087. Stacey Sarmiento Administrative Specialist Community Services 22,130 321
1088. Jetinder Grewal House Manager – H Community Services 22,106 321
1089. Rachel Nin Arts & Science Profession Community Services 22,104 321
1090. Christina McGuire House Manager – H Community Services 21,976 319
1091. Christopher Corrao Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 21,867 6,034
1092. Ikie Corbin Custodial Assistant Community Services 21,816 316
1093. Judith Spirn Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 21,807 316
1094. James Morace Police Officer-Adv Police 21,750 13,508
1095. Elizabeth Johnson Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 21,616 313
1096. Sachi Hwangbo Administrative Specialist Police 21,371 310
1097. Brittany Benjamin Amante Arts & Science Profession Community Services 21,166 307
1098. Nicole Kreyger Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 21,057 305
1099. Lauren Rhodes Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 20,863 303
1100. Paulo Santos Open Space Technician – H Community Services 20,743 301
1101. Maria Guzman Management Spec Police 20,718 300
1102. Eita Tamale Management Spec Human Resources 20,504 297
1103. Tarlochan Sandhu Management Spec Administrative Services 20,470 297
1104. Alicia Romero Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 20,434 296
1105. Richard Rondeau III Police Officer-Inter Police 20,403 11,450
1106. Vera Rajic Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 20,369 295
1107. Kathleen Gordon Instructor III – H Community Services 20,332 295
1108. Laurence O’Brien Management Spec Police 20,153 292
1109. Michelle Carothers Instructor I – H Community Services 20,029 290
1110. Fatima Alcantar Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 19,990 290
1111. Jason Lewis General Laborer H Public Works 19,875 288
1112. Penelope Hutchinson Instructor II Community Services 19,740 286
1113. Jose Elizalde Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 19,728 286
1114. Molly Diamond Recreation Leader III – H Community Services 19,689 285
1115. Koen Liem Prod Arts/Sci Prog Community Services 19,562 6,706
1116. Gail Thoreson Library Page – H Library Services Department 19,329 280
1117. Erlindo Sabado Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 19,285 280
1118. Kylie Crandall Recreation Leader III – H Community Services 19,068 276
1119. Eric Jensen Police Reserve I Police 19,025 276
1120. Marija Ivanovic Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 19,000 275
1121. Frine Castro Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 18,753 272
1122. Patrick Rode Recreation Leader III Community Services 18,636 270
1123. Jeffrey Poffenroth Administrative Specialist Utilities 18,632 270
1124. Ricardo Castro Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 18,567 269
1125. Christine Moision Staff Specialist H Planning & Community Environmt 18,417 267
1126. George Gaffney Library Page – H Library Services Department 18,380 267
1127. Bradley Herran Management Spec Police 18,095 262
1128. Katherine Sorem Administrative Specialist Planning & Community Environmt 18,092 262
1129. Alison Hlady Instructor II – H Community Services 17,999 261
1130. Holly Keating Zoological Assistant – H Community Services 17,812 258
1131. Miriam Kelman Librarian – H Library Services Department 17,500 254
1132. Susan Szegda Arts & Science Technician Community Services 17,466 253
1133. Jane Ratchye Management Spec Utilities 17,205 249
1134. Victoria Miljanich Library Page – H Library Services Department 16,977 246
1135. David Lindberg Arts & Science Profession Community Services 16,730 243
1136. Michaeline DeCaro Instructor I – H Community Services 16,610 241
1137. Emily Vance Planner Planning & Community Environmt 16,438 7,460
1138. Esteban Lizarraga Tirado Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 16,188 235
1139. Miki Smith Library Page – H Library Services Department 16,117 234
1140. Refugio Flores Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 16,018 232
1141. Michele McCarthy Zoological Assistant – H Community Services 15,960 231
1142. Chelsey Roos Library Associate Library Services Department 15,941 7,657
1143. Elyse Fink Arts & Science Profession Community Services 15,878 230
1144. Maya Ghai Recreation Leader III Community Services 15,567 226
1145. Yu Lu Library Page – H Library Services Department 15,507 225
1146. Robert Spragg Management Spec Utilities 15,411 227
1147. Greg Tanaka City Council City Council 15,410 6,510
1148. Paul Bains Management Spec Police 15,352 223
1149. Jessie Hay Assoc Engineer Public Works 15,273 6,764
1150. Judy Maloney Management Spec Police 15,231 221
1151. Pablo Valenzuela Util Locator Utilities 15,147 9,108
1152. Michelle Thomas Administrative Associate Public Works 15,021 7,993
1153. Elena Kapbasova Library Page – H Library Services Department 14,922 216
1154. Paulina Shapona Instructor III – H Community Services 14,666 213
1155. Sione Vaka Project Construction Insp Public Works 14,648 212
1156. Carlos Aceves Arts & Science Profession Community Services 14,567 211
1157. Troy Murray Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 14,306 207
1158. Elizabeth Kniss City Council City Council 13,779 1,740
1159. Javier Haro Util Install/Rep Utilities 13,769 5,822
1160. Jessica Ruppert Administrative Specialist Public Works 13,767 200
1161. Angel Palacios Jr Maintenance Assistant – H Public Works 13,705 199
1162. Joshua Chamo Clerical Assistant – H Community Services 13,545 196
1163. Richard Wetzel Management Spec Public Works 13,452 195
1164. Christopher Parrish Arts & Science Profession Community Services 13,349 194
1165. Jorge Jimenez Monay Util Install/Rep Utilities 13,318 6,498
1166. Eric Filseth City Council City Council 13,156 31,446
1167. Catherine Mondkar Landscape Architect Park Public Works 13,094 4,454
1168. Lance LeDrew Program Assistant I Community Services 13,066 5,490
1169. Clark Akatiff Management Spec Public Works 12,977 188
1170. Monica Bugaoan-Abakan Project Specialist – H Community Services 12,810 186
1171. Amy Steinmann Instructor II – H Community Services 12,691 184
1172. Michael Stephens Police Officer-Inter Police 12,658 7,149
1173. Danny Baggs Arts & Science Profession Community Services 12,351 162
1174. Christian Smith Electrician Public Works 12,299 4,641
1175. Megan Cole Program Assistant I Community Services 12,292 5,430
1176. Christine Walker Instructor II Community Services 12,230 177
1177. Pamela Moore Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 12,075 175
1178. Gregory Scharff City Council City Council 12,071 31,430
1179. Thomas DuBois City Council City Council 12,002 4,001
1180. Adrian Fine City Council City Council 12,002 1,864
1181. Karen Holman City Council City Council 12,002 14,272
1182. Lydia Kou City Council City Council 12,002 30,830
1183. Cory Wolbach City Council City Council 12,002 10,485
1184. Susan Malcolm Library Page – H Library Services Department 11,982 174
1185. Laura Holtan Legal Fellow City Attorney 11,954 4,120
1186. Ritu Advani Recreation Leader II Community Services 11,890 172
1187. Sean Crawford Open Space Technician – H Community Services 11,855 172
1188. Weili Tseng Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 11,835 172
1189. Michael Rodriguez-Jimenez Recreation Leader II Community Services 11,665 169
1190. Amir Boulett Recreation Leader II – H Community Services 11,518 167
1191. Mai Nguyen Library Page – H Library Services Department 11,493 167
1192. Leslie Dornell Management Spec Human Resources 11,280 164
1193. Agustin Solis Cement Finisher Public Works 11,256 1,552
1194. Justin Grey Fire Apparatus Operator E Fire 11,236 6,371
1195. Justin Hunter Open Space Technician – H Community Services 11,142 162
1196. Kimberly Hendrix Administrative Specialist City Clerk 11,127 161
1197. David Ferlauto Arts & Science Profession Community Services 11,094 161
1198. Lucy Chiem Administrative Specialist Community Services 11,067 160
1199. Alejandro Meza Recreation Leader II Community Services 11,011 160
1200. Kyle Alarid F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT Fire 10,974 6,299
1201. Gregory Coffelt Fire Appratus Op EMT Fire 10,974 6,960
1202. Matthew Ferguson Firefighter EMT PARA HAZM Fire 10,974 7,087
1203. Kelly Fitzpatrick Fire Fighter Fire 10,974 6,299
1204. Colin Fraser Fire Fighter Fire 10,974 6,299
1205. Jonah Peters Fire Fighter Fire 10,974 7,087
1206. Maria Rodriguez Fire Fighter EMT Fire 10,974 6,299
1207. Nicholas Rohrer Fire Apparatus Operator E Fire 10,974 6,299
1208. Aisha Chabane Recreation Leader III Community Services 10,936 159
1209. Samantha Hoang Cust Svc Represent Utilities 10,910 5,712
1210. Marion Evison Library Page – H Library Services Department 10,751 156
1211. Robert Young-Jackson Custodial Assistant Community Services 10,563 153
1212. Kathy Chin Library Page – H Library Services Department 10,530 153
1213. Nikolas Whitley Management Spec Development Services 10,519 153
1214. Brad Kilpatrick Police Officer-Inter Police 10,433 2,972
1215. Bitew Tisase Library Page – H Library Services Department 10,399 151
1216. Kevin Virrey Recreation Leader III – H Community Services 9,999 145
1217. Francisco Ramirez Management Spec Utilities 9,554 155
1218. Bunny Bornstein Library Page – H Library Services Department 9,520 138
1219. Anna Soland Arts & Science Profession Community Services 9,498 138
1220. Corinna Mori Instructor II – H Community Services 9,489 138
1221. Hang Huynh Sr Planner Planning & Community Environmt 9,382 3,216
1222. Angelica Castillo Librarian – H Library Services Department 9,362 136
1223. Brandon Bolen Open Space Technician – H Community Services 9,192 133
1224. Jerico Abanico Recreation Leader III Community Services 8,993 130
1225. Linsey Almassey Arts & Science Technician Community Services 8,964 130
1226. Tarla Draper Administrative Specialist Public Works 8,772 127
1227. Diego Garcia Management Spec Public Works 8,701 126
1228. Benjamin Tycz Recreation Leader I Community Services 8,677 126
1229. Lora Groves Arts & Science Profession Community Services 8,582 124
1230. Joanna Young Library Page – H Library Services Department 8,546 124
1231. Kathryn Cox Recreation Leader III Community Services 8,540 124
1232. Ava Liu Recreation Leader I Community Services 8,501 123
1233. Victor Rising Instructor I Community Services 8,466 123
1234. Taylor Matel Recreation Leader III Community Services 8,428 122
1235. Libby Lungren Management Spec Public Works 8,276 120
1236. Howard Yancey Management Spec Public Works 8,087 117
1237. Sandro Chavez Recreation Leader II Community Services 7,925 115
1238. Lisa Perrott Arts & Science Profession Community Services 7,908 115
1239. Rahul Sankar Recreation Leader II Community Services 7,825 113
1240. Clara Luehrs Recreation Leader II Community Services 7,780 113
1241. Weihong Li Staff Specialist H Public Works 7,779 113
1242. Vicente Ochoa Custodial Assistant Community Services 7,754 112
1243. Jarku Tang Arts & Science Profession Community Services 7,701 112
1244. Sarah O’Riordan Recreation Leader I Community Services 7,641 111
1245. Sean McCluskey Recreation Leader I Community Services 7,605 110
1246. Leila Benest Recreation Leader III Community Services 7,422 108
1247. Kristal Caidoy Management Spec Public Works 7,397 107
1248. Viridiana Santoyo Management Spec Public Works 7,364 107
1249. Ian Hagerman Management Spec Police 7,267 105
1250. Michael Watt Recreation Leader II Community Services 7,257 105
1251. Kacy Buchin Clerical Assistant Community Services 7,239 105
1252. Melanie Reilly Recreation Leader II Community Services 7,220 105
1253. Kelsey Friedt Laboratory Tech Wqc Public Works 7,200 3,269
1254. Christopher Caldwell Park Ranger Community Services 7,088 2,573
1255. Nishita Sunkara Recreation Leader III Community Services 7,043 102
1256. Benjamin Tudor Recreation Leader III Community Services 7,000 102
1257. Kristina Lindsay Madriz Recreation Leader III Community Services 6,951 101
1258. Sheila Christine Smith Instructor II Community Services 6,937 101
1259. Richard Chandler Recreation Leader II Community Services 6,895 100
1260. Nemo Swift Recreation Leader III Community Services 6,697 97
1261. Norman Miranda Jourey Level Laborer H Utilities 6,581 95
1262. Jessica Fagundes Administrative Associate Utilities 6,426 2,206
1263. Emma Moran Instructor II – H Community Services 6,413 93
1264. Joyce Christiansen-Salameh Recreation Leader III Community Services 6,345 92
1265. Avery Pearson Recreation Leader I Community Services 6,290 91
1266. Hannah Khatib Management Spec Administrative Services 6,285 91
1267. Dilshad Hussain Library Page – H Library Services Department 6,253 91
1268. Jack Moore Arts & Science Technician Community Services 6,218 90
1269. Amber Espar Recreation Leader III Community Services 6,177 90
1270. Robin Sharma Management Spec Human Resources 6,166 89
1271. Garrett Melick Recreation Leader III Community Services 6,043 88
1272. Michael Weiss Library Page Library Services Department 6,028 87
1273. Nicole Nemychenkov Recreation Leader II Community Services 6,027 87
1274. Heewon Park Arts & Science Profession Community Services 5,983 87
1275. Leo Knapp Arts & Science Profession Community Services 5,976 87
1276. Albert Perez Recreation Leader III Community Services 5,951 86
1277. Christina O’Konski Recreation Leader I Community Services 5,934 86
1278. Kelsi Oshiro Assoc Engineer Public Works 5,906 1,397
1279. Judy Dong Library Page – H Library Services Department 5,836 85
1280. Phoebe Aaronson Recreation Leader III Community Services 5,809 84
1281. Joseph Saccio Management Spec Administrative Services 5,800 84
1282. Rueiyun Wang Library Page – H Library Services Department 5,680 82
1283. Jacob Axelrod Recreation Leader II Community Services 5,634 82
1284. John Reilly Recreation Leader I Community Services 5,589 81
1285. Giselle Richmond Recreation Leader III Community Services 5,516 80
1286. Karen Saxena Recreation Leader II Community Services 5,383 78
1287. Rick Farr Police Reserve II Police 5,356 78
1288. Corinne DeBra Recreation Leader III Community Services 5,340 77
1289. Tommy Yandell Fire Fighter EMT Fire 5,310 2,482
1290. David Zeisler Recreation Leader II Community Services 5,228 76
1291. Ainsley Roh Recreation Leader I Community Services 5,162 75
1292. Barbara Jacobson Administrative Specialist Police 5,131 74
1293. Robert Tompkins Management Spec Library Services Department 5,118 74
1294. Teresa Amor Recreation Leader I Community Services 5,059 73
1295. Geordie Emberling Recreation Leader I Community Services 5,044 73
1296. Marisa Smith Library Page – H Library Services Department 5,005 73
1297. Cameron Fiske Recreation Leader I Community Services 4,962 72
1298. Sarah Martinson Recreation Leader I Community Services 4,959 72
1299. Helen Nguyen Management Spec City Auditor 4,729 69
1300. Kenny Egan Recreation Leader III Community Services 4,661 68
1301. Breanna Homrighausen Library Clerk – H Library Services Department 4,594 67
1302. Milagros Yoch Management Spec City Manager 4,572 66
1303. Hoang Nguyen Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 4,547 66
1304. Josephine Kong Management Spec Library Services Department 4,507 65
1305. Ravi Shah Recreation Leader I Community Services 4,488 65
1306. Pamela Dorrell Instructor II Community Services 4,422 64
1307. Sandra Erickson Librarian Library Services Department 4,208 61
1308. Kelcy Campbell Arts & Science Profession Community Services 4,194 61
1309. Walter Ip Recreation Leader I Community Services 4,165 60
1310. Sara Perales Administrative Specialist Utilities 4,137 60
1311. Jamie Ruiz Jourey Level Laborer H Utilities 4,107 60
1312. Steven Herring Recreation Leader II Community Services 4,048 59
1313. Dasmesh Lally Cust Svc Represent Utilities 4,036 1,063
1314. Jayden Dalton Recreation Leader II Community Services 4,034 58
1315. Margaret Cheung Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,952 57
1316. Cory Hall Arts & Science Technician Community Services 3,952 57
1317. Kevin Nguyen Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,947 57
1318. Robert Stoesser Police Reserve I Police 3,896 56
1319. Laura Bloomfield Librarian Library Services Department 3,876 56
1320. Brigette Arlie Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,788 55
1321. Reanna Tong Program Assistant II Planning & Community Environmt 3,768 1,337
1322. Matthew Sanford Management Spec Public Works 3,750 54
1323. Edward Butler Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,713 54
1324. Anita Tran House Manager Community Services 3,693 54
1325. Justina Trinh Library Page – H Library Services Department 3,663 53
1326. Zariah Betten Management Spec Planning & Community Environmt 3,636 53
1327. James Osorio Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,610 52
1328. Jackson Kienitz Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,604 52
1329. Laura Bost Instructor II Community Services 3,572 52
1330. Cletus Coble Library Page Library Services Department 3,471 50
1331. Sabrina Proctor Management Spec Community Services 3,450 50
1332. Kayla Estrada Management Spec Library Services Department 3,449 50
1333. Cheryl Bains Recreation Leader II Community Services 3,399 49
1334. Maxwell Krebs Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,381 49
1335. Juliana Steil Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,309 48
1336. Kendrick Kelly Library Page – H Library Services Department 3,298 48
1337. Alexander Twoy Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,267 47
1338. Ajay Sunkara Recreation Leader I Community Services 3,221 47
1339. Chirag Panchal Assoc Engineer Planning & Community Environmt 3,101 1,063
1340. Giovanna Erkanat Management Analyst Library Services Department 3,057 1,065
1341. Pedro Guzman Management Spec City Manager 3,040 44
1342. Emily Liberatore Recreation Leader I Community Services 2,957 43
1343. Casper Vroemen Recreation Leader I Community Services 2,898 42
1344. Daniel Santos Library Page – H Library Services Department 2,891 42
1345. Gabriel Davis Custodial Assistant – H Community Services 2,834 41
1346. Aaron Schultz Recreation Leader II Community Services 2,687 39
1347. Braumon Creighton Recreation Leader II Community Services 2,511 36
1348. Michael Young Recreation Leader I Community Services 2,472 36
1349. Charlene Ronne Recreation Leader II Community Services 2,456 36
1350. Angeera Khadka Management Spec Community Services 2,394 35
1351. Arunim Agarwal Recreation Leader I Community Services 2,336 34
1352. Kevin Fan Recreation Leader I Community Services 2,334 34
1353. Reginald Page Library Page – H Library Services Department 2,308 33
1354. Ted Immonen House Manager Community Services 2,292 33
1355. Qingying Yu Recreation Leader I Community Services 2,246 33
1356. Robert Scheffel Recreation Leader II Community Services 2,224 32
1357. Adam Jennings Administrative Specialist Planning & Community Environmt 2,217 32
1358. Koh Suzuki Recreation Leader II Community Services 2,042 30
1359. Peter Colombo Recreation Leader II Community Services 2,022 29
1360. Vernel Leslie Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,985 29
1361. Diana Lozada Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,975 29
1362. Kevin Chen Management Spec Library Services Department 1,860 27
1363. Robert Ruiz Recreation Leader III Community Services 1,859 27
1364. Vincent Fuller Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,826 26
1365. Charles Huai Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,757 25
1366. Edward Yeh Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,726 25
1367. Kevin Miske Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,677 24
1368. Delmar Hayman Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,660 24
1369. Florene Xu Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,615 23
1370. Geraldine Phillips Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,610 23
1371. Jessica Jen Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,595 23
1372. Jonathan Kessler Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,540 22
1373. Rachel Abellera Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,537 22
1374. Colin Schultz Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,507 22
1375. Jacqueline Galbraith Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,491 22
1376. Eric Lopez Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,439 21
1377. Shannon Chong Arts & Science Technician Community Services 1,437 21
1378. Richard Ogawa Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,434 21
1379. Mary Acevedo Flores Assistant Park Ranger Community Services 1,430 21
1380. Kasra Orumchian Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,418 21
1381. Tiffany Shiu Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,409 20
1382. Steven Hendrickson Management Spec City Auditor 1,400 20
1383. Claire Fiorentino Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,366 20
1384. Ruhi Mistry Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,366 20
1385. Bernardo Koen Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,323 19
1386. Anna Johansen Management Spec Community Services 1,323 19
1387. Julia Makarov Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,307 19
1388. Debra Cosentino Recreation Leader III Community Services 1,289 19
1389. Elizabeth Hernandez Recreation Leader III Community Services 1,283 19
1390. Leonardo Trejo-Bien Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,281 19
1391. Timothy Waymouth Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,273 18
1392. Janette Ochoa Library Page – H Library Services Department 1,265 18
1393. Kimberly Kuelker Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,262 18
1394. Mayerly Short Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,236 18
1395. Thomas Burton Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,229 18
1396. Nikeilie Yang Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,229 18
1397. Elaina Chan Administrative Specialist Administrative Services 1,200 17
1398. Elizabeth Schoenholtz Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,199 17
1399. Terri Spicer Recreation Leader III Community Services 1,198 17
1400. Griffin Kemp Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,195 17
1401. Cody Carefoot Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,195 17
1402. Alexander Dudin Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,193 17
1403. Natalie Cai Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,167 17
1404. Joel Boccio Recreation Leader II Community Services 1,166 17
1405. Elise Tavella Librarian Library Services Department 1,154 17
1406. Elena Chiu Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,138 17
1407. Noa Rapoport Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,081 16
1408. Khurshid Gandhi Instructor I Community Services 1,062 15
1409. Alexa Gelfenbaum House Manager Community Services 1,053 15
1410. Theodore Taubeneck Recreation Leader I Community Services 1,013 15
1411. Aleksander Tycz Recreation Leader III – H Community Services 930 13
1412. Sean Newton Recreation Leader II Community Services 927 13
1413. Rachel Stringari Arts & Science Technician Community Services 879 13
1414. Cecille Paula Motas Project Specialist – H Community Services 867 13
1415. David DeGeronimo Recreation Leader I Community Services 864 13
1416. Yan Liu Library Page – H Library Services Department 843 12
1417. Caroline Kotchevar Recreation Leader III Community Services 836 12
1418. Omar Nunez General Laborer H Utilities 822 12
1419. Shunmel Syau Recreation Leader I Community Services 783 11
1420. Cassie Grana Recreation Leader II Community Services 776 11
1421. Brooke Menesini Recreation Leader II Community Services 776 11
1422. Samuel Zuccaro Management Spec Utilities 773 11
1423. Steve Bui Recreation Leader II Community Services 764 11
1424. Erin Mahoney Recreation Leader I Community Services 713 10
1425. Jeremiah Mao Recreation Leader I Community Services 655 9
1426. Juan Gurrola Equip Operator Public Works 650 146
1427. Laurel Comiter Recreation Leader I Community Services 640 9
1428. To the Estate of Alexis Henry Rudd Police Reserve I Police 619 9
1429. Scott Peters Recreation Leader I Community Services 583 8
1430. Ronald Gonterman Police Officer-Adv Police 581 341
1431. Austin Hallahan Police Officer-Inter Police 581 354
1432. Natalie Costa Recreation Leader II Community Services 578 8
1433. Xiaochen Yu Recreation Leader I Community Services 444 6
1434. Alana Forrest Management Spec Human Resources 428 6
1435. Ami Hensley Management Spec Police 425 6
1436. Sabrina Dahlen Recreation Leader I Community Services 383 6
1437. Mary Wicher Library Page – H Library Services Department 354 5
1438. Lawrence Dudash Recreation Leader II Community Services 139 2
1439. Debra Burger Management Spec Police 123 2