City’s payroll didn’t drop despite Covid pandemic — salaries listed

Palo Alto City Hall, 250 Hamilton Ave.
Palo Alto City Hall, 250 Hamilton Ave.

BY ELAINE GOODMAN
Daily Post Correspondent

Despite the Covid-19 pandemic, the city of Palo Alto’s total payroll for 2020 held steady at $126 million, the same amount as in 2019.

In addition to employee pay, the city paid $17.6 million last year in worker benefits, such as medical, dental and vision coverage; and contributed $47.6 million toward employee pensions.

As in 2019, City Manager Ed Shikada was the city’s highest paid employee last year, making $376,708 in total pay. That’s a decrease from 2019, when Shikada made $403,728.

City Attorney Molly Stump had the second-highest total pay last year, at $330,060. Police Chief Robert Jonsen had the third-highest total pay, at $309,265.

Shikada, Stump and Jonsen were the only three city employees to make more than $300,000 in total pay last year.

The city posted employee pay figures in the open data section of its website on July 7.

Total pay includes regular pay, overtime, cashed out amounts such as vacation time, and other pay, such as car or housing allowances. It does not include employee benefits such as contributions to pensions or health coverage.

In May 2020, Shikada said he would voluntarily take a 20% pay cut because of city financial issues caused by Covid-19. The city’s budget discussions at the time involved fiscal year 2020-21, which ended on June 30 of this year. The data on the city’s website is listed by calendar year, rather than fiscal year.

Shikada’s pay

Shikada’s regular pay decreased from $355,112 in 2019 to $347,797 last year — a 2% drop, while his “other pay” dropped from $46,117 to $24,528. Shikada’s total pay in 2020 fell by 6.7% compared to 2019.

Stump, the city attorney, saw her regular pay decrease by 2% last year, to $299,551, while her total pay increased by 2%.

Behind Shikada, Stump and Jonsen, police Sgt. Adrienne Moore had the fourth-highest total pay in 2020, at $293,905. That included $175,658 in regular pay, $91,871 in overtime and $19,007 in other pay.

But Moore wasn’t the city’s top overtime earner. The highest amount of overtime paid last year, $95,061, went to Sunny Johnson Gutter, a fire department paramedic whose total pay was $253,838.

Fire Capt. EMT Mark Vonappen made $93,875 in overtime, the second-highest amount, and total pay of $253,808.

Cashing out

The employee with the most cashed-out pay last year was animal control officer William Warrior, who retired last year. Warrior had $88,588 in cashed-out pay and $125,405 in total pay. Twenty-three employees had more than $25,000 in cashed-out pay in 2020.

The city’s list of pay figures for 2020 includes 1,285 employees, down from 1,452 workers on the payroll in 2019. The list includes employees who didn’t work the full year.

In an April letter to the City Council introducing the proposed budget for the 2021-22 fiscal year, Shikada noted the economic impacts of Covid-19 during 2020-21. The city took “swift, decisive, and difficult action to balance an approximately $40 million decline in FY 2021 revenues,” Shikada said.

The city expects to see a continued dampening of revenue in the new fiscal year due to the pandemic, said Shikada, whose proposed budget “reflects a continuance of the significant service reductions taken in the first year of the pandemic.”

Total compensation for 2020 not including fringe benefits

1. Edward Shikada City Manager $376,708
2. Molly Stump City Attorney 330,061
3. Robert Jonsen Police Chief-Adv 309,266
4. Adrienne Moore Police Sgt/Adv 293,906
5. Geoffrey Blackshire Fire Chief 279,380
6. Shane Yarbrough Battalion Chief – Shift/E 277,960
7. Dean Batchelor Director Utilities 271,240
8. Andrew Binder Assistant Police Chief 270,772
9. Terence Howzell Chief Assistant City Atto 264,397
10. Monique Ziesenhenne Assistant City Manager 255,078
11. Sunny Johnson Gutter Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 253,839
12. Mark Vonappen Fire Captain EMT 253,808
13. Zachary Perron Police Captain-Adv 252,347
14. Kiely Nose Director Administrative S 252,169
15. Todd Gracyk Util Syst Oper 251,495
16. Raymond Herrera Util Syst Oper 250,439
17. Stephen Lindsey Battalion Chief – Shift/E 249,823
18. Chong In Lee Police Sgt/Adv-Bilingual 249,599
19. Rumi Portillo Director Human Resources/ 243,965
20. Jonathan Lait Director Planning/Communi 242,357
21. Ryan Stoddard Battalion Chief – Shift/E 240,488
22. April Wagner Police Captain-Adv 239,487
23. Erin Goodell Police Agent/Adv 238,396
24. William Dale Fire Captain EMT 238,343
25. Cornelius Maloney Police Lieut-Adv 236,046
26. Sean MacDonald Fire Captain EMT 234,349
27. David Ramberg Asst. Director Administra 233,545
28. Kevin McNally Deputy Fire Chief 233,088
29. James Reifschneider Police Lieut-Adv 232,632
30. John Alaniz Police Sgt/Adv-Bilingual 232,607
31. Richard Albright Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 230,128
32. Kara Apple Police Lieut-Adv 228,497
33. Tomm Marshall Assistant Director Utilit 227,942
34. Jesus Paneda Police Sgt/Adv 227,717
35. James Henrikson Deputy Chief/Fire Marshal 227,534
36. Bradley Eggleston Director Public Works/Cit 227,386
37. Chris Pombo F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 224,585
38. Christopher Moore Police Agent/Adv 224,399
39. Christine Baird Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 224,128
40. Dan Pojanamat Police Sgt/Adv 222,866
41. Jose Vigil Util Syst Oper 222,065
42. Jonathan Abendschein Asst Dir Ut/Res Mgmt 220,607
43. George Haupert Lineper/Cable Spl-L 220,523
44. Benjamin Becchetti Police Lieut-Adv 220,407
45. Kristen O’Kane Director Community Servic 219,879
46. Sandra Lee Assistant City Attorney 219,312
47. Marcus Arana Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 218,634
48. Debra Lloyd-Zannetti Utilities Compliance Mana 216,570
49. Orley Hatfield Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 215,168
50. Sandra Blanch Assistant Director Human 214,795
51. Michael Kan Police Officer-Inter 213,607
52. Michael Espeland Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 213,127
53. Ken Kratt Police Sgt/Adv 212,761
54. Nicolas Martinez Police Sgt/Adv 212,437
55. Philip Bobel Assistant Director Public 211,508
56. Anthony Becker Police Sgt/Adv 211,184
57. Tommey Auzenne Assistant Director Utl Cu 210,849
58. Brian Baggott Training Battalion Chief 210,849
59. David McAlee Police Agent/Adv 210,204
60. James Allen Manager Water Quality Con 210,161
61. Eric Bulatao Police Sgt/Adv 208,567
62. Jose Rivera Lineper/Cable Spl 206,262
63. Michael Foley Police Agent/Adv 206,223
64. Brian Philip Police Sgt/Adv 205,911
65. Marianna Kratt Police Agent/Adv 205,269
66. Alexander Afanasiev Police Sgt/Adv 205,220
67. Lindsay Moore Public Safety Dispatcher 204,306
68. Jim Pachikara Senior Electrical Enginee 203,852
69. Silvia Santos Engr Mgr – WGW 203,816
70. David Dahl Fire Captain EMT 203,338
71. David Yuan Utilities Strategic Busin 202,992
72. Craig Lee Police Sgt/Adv 202,739
73. Hugo Godoy Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 202,504
74. George Hoyt Chief Building Official 202,235
75. Margaret Coleman Assistant City Attorney 202,013
76. Richard Lais F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 201,984
77. Gayathri Kanth Assistant Director Librar 201,860
78. Marc Muzzi Fire Captain EMT 200,452
79. Alfred Santana Lineper/Cable Spl 200,223
80. David Williams Mgr Electric Oprns 199,964
81. Michael Mintz Senior Electrical Enginee 199,152
82. James Stack Senior Resources Planner 198,674
83. Huynh Nguyen Senior Electrical Enginee 198,233
84. Joel Hornung Police Sgt/Adv 197,790
85. DuJuan Green Police Sgt/Adv 197,004
86. James Bujtor Senior Electrical Enginee 196,297
87. Jorge Silva Mgr Util Oprns Wgw 194,899
88. Shiva Swaminathan Senior Resources Planner 193,715
89. Kenneth Dueker Director Office of Emerge 193,374
90. Anjanette Holler Police Agent/Adv 193,014
91. Sheavounda Walker Public Safety Dispatcher 192,993
92. Daren Anderson Assistant Director Commun 192,737
93. Christopher Conde Police Officer-Inter 191,984
94. Kevin Enderby Principal Business Analys 191,185
95. Holly Boyd Assistant Director Public 191,181
96. Jesse Aguilar Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 191,153
97. Meghan Horrigan-Taylor Chief Communications Offi 190,986
98. Brent White Fire Inspector EMT 190,983
99. Aaron Sunseri Police Sgt/Adv 190,895
100. Jesse Wooton Fire Apparatus Operator E 190,598
101. Carlos Gracia Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 189,747
102. Rachael Tanner Asst Director Planning & 189,352
103. Heather Dauler Senior Resources Planner 189,086
104. Adam Palsgrove Fire Captain EMT 189,020
105. Darren Numoto Manager Information Techn 188,671
106. Raymond Chin SCADA Technologist 188,623
107. Philip Kamhi Chief Transportation Offi 188,160
108. Joseph Penko Fire Captain EMT 186,876
109. Norman Park Fire Captain EMT 186,823
110. Matthew Goglio Fire Appratus Op EMT 186,627
111. Brian Connelly Police Officer-Inter 186,140
112. Jon Hospitalier Assistant Director Public 186,126
113. Luis Parham Police Agent/Adv 186,045
114. Sarah Wallace Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 186,014
115. Sean Smith Public Safety Dispatcher 185,577
116. Sascha Priess Police Agent/Adv 184,736
117. Kevin Wilcox Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 184,642
118. Marco Estrada Police Agent/Adv 184,566
119. David Pecoraro Police Agent/Adv 184,450
120. Nicholas Enberg Police Agent/Adv 184,251
121. John Parks Fire Inspector EMT 184,166
122. Michael Ortiz Fire Apparatus Operator E 183,833
123. Patricia Wong Public Safety Dispatcher 183,673
124. Heather Souza Police Agent/Adv 183,636
125. Aaron Perkins Senior Engineer – U 183,520
126. Kenneth Boyd Utilities Supervisor 182,843
127. Daniel Fortino F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 181,924
128. Yovan Sierra F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 181,820
129. Barry Marchisio Fire Captain EMT 181,642
130. Anthony Mouton SCADA Technologist 181,311
131. Christine Paras Asst. Director Administra 181,240
132. Richard Baptist Utilities Supervisor 180,962
133. Christopher Correia Police Agent/Adv 180,928
134. Eric Heller Hazardous Materials Inspe 180,900
135. Jose Ibarra Utilities Supervisor 180,425
136. Michael Simbulan F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 180,393
137. Matthew Raschke Senior Engineer 179,908
138. Joshua Salkeld Police Agent/Adv 179,801
139. Kevin Mullarkey Police Agent/Adv 179,659
140. Leticia Rodriguez Utilities Supervisor 179,606
141. Paul Harper Manager Budget 179,475
142. Lena Perkins Senior Resources Planner 179,134
143. Raj Patel Manager Information Techn 178,583
144. Jazmin LeBlanc Senior Management Analyst 178,483
145. Thomas Hamilton Fire Inspector EMT 178,405
146. John Bauer Util Comp Tech-L 178,315
147. Albert Yang Assistant City Attorney 178,248
148. Henry Richards III Lineper/Cable Spl 178,145
149. Michael Cameron Fire Captain EMT 177,851
150. John Reinert Utilities Supervisor 177,140
151. Thomas DeStefano Police Agent/Adv 177,135
152. Jose Jovel Senior Engineer – U 176,803
153. Paul Burgio Police Officer-Adv 176,233
154. Deonshawn Strother Fire Appratus Op EMT 176,204
155. Carlos De Santiago Police Agent/Adv 175,968
156. Chantal Gaines Deputy City Manager 175,563
157. Kimberley Roderick Emergency Medical Service 175,545
158. Javier Olazaba Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 174,907
159. David Sullivan Police Officer-Inter 174,623
160. Jitendra Kulkarni Manager Information Techn 174,290
161. Scott Woodfin Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 173,743
162. Amy French Chief Planning Official 173,496
163. Andrew Swanson Manager Airport 173,371
164. Michael Nafziger Senior Engineer 173,188
165. Robert Item Senior Engineer – U 173,155
166. Diane Lai Division Head Library Ser 173,038
167. Paula Borges Fujimoto Manager Solid Waste 172,270
168. Salvador Madrigal Police Agent/Adv 172,141
169. Daniel Cuevas Police Officer-Inter 172,100
170. Anthony Enerio Manager Customer Service 171,820
171. Beth Minor City Clerk 171,784
172. Yuki Matsuura Senior Performance Audito 171,572
173. Walter Passmore Manager Urban Forestry 171,536
174. Jesus Zuniga Fire Fghtr Hz Mt EMT 171,325
175. Brianna Quezada Public Safety Dispatcher 171,203
176. Robert Craine F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 170,732
177. Rafael Rius Traffic Engineering Lead 170,475
178. Todd Henderson Senior Technologist 170,245
179. Michael Tsao Principal Business Analys 170,066
180. Karin North Manager Watershed Protect 169,993
181. Jeremy Palmitier Firefighter EMT PARA HAZM 169,900
182. Michael Northup Fire Appratus Op EMT 169,746
183. Joshua Waldorph Police Agent/Adv-Bilingua 169,437
184. Charles Keniston Senior Resources Planner 169,420
185. Erik Hayes Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 169,311
186. Parag Kumar Senior Technologist 168,989
187. Eric Schill Fire Inspector EMT 168,616
188. Brian Kerezsi F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 168,448
189. Adam King Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 168,344
190. Nicholas Raisch Manager Employee Relation 168,060
191. Padmakar Chaobal Senior Engineer 167,569
192. Jorge Salazar Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 167,451
193. Romel Antonio Senior Engineer – U 167,374
194. James Crain F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 167,256
195. Doug Slezak Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 167,245
196. David Hui Senior Technologist 167,172
197. Julie Tannock Police Officer-Inter 167,120
198. Eric Figueroa Police Agent/Adv 166,997
199. George Pons Police Officer-Inter-Bili 166,925
200. Wesley Patnesky Public Safety Dispatcher 166,595
201. Sumy Nair Senior Business Analyst – 166,412
202. Robert Longwell Police Officer-Inter 166,288
203. Tom Ting Engr Mgr – Electric 166,172
204. Daniel Fino Police Officer-Inter 166,019
205. Brian Tognozzi Fire Appratus Op EMT 165,962
206. Steven Guagliardo Director Office of Manage 165,957
207. Myriena Stokes Manager Revenue Collectio 165,899
208. Marissa Vanbibber Public Safety Dispatcher 165,620
209. Raveen Maan Manager, Utilities Credit 165,568
210. Brandon Stirm F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 165,546
211. Daniel Irwin Police Officer-Inter 165,172
212. David Williams Lineper/Cable Spl 165,049
213. Carlos Pinedo F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 165,006
214. Krzysztof Chat Assistant Manager WQCP 164,959
215. Justin Grey Fire Apparatus Operator E 164,622
216. Sunny Tong Manager Real Property 164,587
217. Jonah Peters F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 164,549
218. Christopher Caravalho Manager Information Techn 164,495
219. Joon Oh Jun Police Officer-Inter 164,234
220. Jacqueline Baumsteiger Fire Fighter EMT 164,003
221. Kyle Salisbury Fire Appratus Op EMT 163,939
222. Charles Ferry 40-Hr Trg Capt EMT 163,696
223. John Zalac Police Officer-Adv 163,623
224. Douglas Vanbibber Police Officer-Adv 163,100
225. Matthew Hubbard Police Officer-Inter 162,912
226. Chris Brickner Substation Electrician Le 162,882
227. Richard Veloz Lineper/Cable Spl 162,406
228. Eban Johnson Fire Appratus Op EMT 162,150
229. Jayant Mishra Substation Electrician Le 162,008
230. Stephanie Wu Public Safety Dispatcher 161,971
231. Michael Wong Manager Facilities 161,935
232. Thomas Heydorff F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 161,819
233. David Tchang Police Officer-Bilingual 161,223
234. Colin Williams Lineper/Cable Spl 161,203
235. Tuan Nguyen Senior Engineer – U 161,197
236. Young Tran Senior Engineer 160,621
237. Tamara Jasso Fire Ap Op Hz Mt EMT 160,551
238. Isaac Armenta Street Light Traffic Sign 160,469
239. Antoine Trader Fire Fighter EMT 160,227
240. Khashayar Alaee Senior Management Analyst 159,964
241. Tarun Narayan Manager Treasury, Debt & 159,928
242. Kevin Walsh F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 159,630
243. Nicholas Rohrer Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 159,518
244. Megha Bansal Senior Engineer 159,424
245. Brian Furtado II Business Analyst 159,347
246. Gregory Coffelt Fire Fighter EMT 159,052
247. Remy Jordan Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 159,007
248. Hari Thapa Substation Electrician 158,809
249. Anna Vuong Sr. Business Analyst 158,806
250. Sushma Tappetla Sr. Business Analyst 158,746
251. Juan Valle Police Officer-Adv-Biling 158,659
252. Shaohsuan Fanchiang F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 158,535
253. Thomas Kapushinski Senior Engineer 158,480
254. Joshua Cook Substation Electrician 158,220
255. Paul Kaku Senior Technologist 158,044
256. John Kimbrough Senior Technologist 157,985
257. Daniel Ortiz Police Officer-Inter 157,783
258. Todd Carlsen Utilities Supervisor 157,736
259. Kelson Lau Util Syst Oper 157,644
260. Roland Rivera Senior Business Analyst – 157,582
261. Martha Walters Business Analyst 157,166
262. Diem-Oanh Nguyen Contracts Administrator 157,154
263. Karla Dailey Senior Resources Planner 157,097
264. Jayanthan Sivarajah Senior Technologist 156,897
265. Adam Fortino F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 156,597
266. Nicole Frazier Senior Technologist 156,252
267. Yolanda Franco-Clausen Police Officer-Inter 156,043
268. Amber Cameron Senior Management Analyst 155,849
269. Sean Conners Fire Fighter EMT 155,842
270. Michel Jeremias Senior Engineer 155,492
271. Daniel Seghetti Police Officer-Adv 155,479
272. Stephanie Haynes Public Safety Dispatcher 155,339
273. Gregory McKernan Electric Project Engineer 155,258
274. Nicholas Penko Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 155,247
275. Robert Brooks Technologist 155,129
276. Rui Silva Business Analyst 155,101
277. Claire Bilir Deputy City Attorney 154,942
278. Mai Ngo Business Analyst – S 154,901
279. Angelica Jimenez Manager Employee Benefits 154,775
280. Emilio Tiscareno F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 154,621
281. Gene Lindsey Jr Substation Electrician 154,607
282. Ray Diaz Fire Fighter EMT 154,578
283. Mark Chase Business Analyst 154,502
284. Russ Reich Manager Planning 154,428
285. Max Garcia Fire Fighter EMT 154,404
286. Catherine Elvert Mgr Communications 153,750
287. Sylvia Star-Lack Manager Transportation Pl 153,708
288. Evon Ballash Assistant Building Offici 153,675
289. Lisa Bilir Resource Planner 153,651
290. Khalil Tannous Police Officer-Inter 153,145
291. Eladio Moreira Facilities Technician 153,008
292. Ian Johnson Police Officer-Inter 152,794
293. Archana Gupta Senior Technologist 152,600
294. Kevin Crachian Senior Technologist 152,389
295. Samantha Engelage Senior Engineer 152,360
296. Amy Bartell Management Spec 152,336
297. Lam Do Superintendent Community 152,326
298. Ryan Johnson Utilities Supervisor 152,064
299. Shahla Yazdy Project Engineer 151,983
300. Samantha Bialorucki Manager Laboratory Servic 151,846
301. Jose Dino Senior Technologist 151,808
302. David Ferreira Police Officer-Inter 151,771
303. Houman Boussina Senior Performance Audito 151,509
304. Darci Vargas Public Safety Dispatcher 151,367
305. Christopher Mosko Fire Appratus Op EMT 151,346
306. Taha Fattah Sr. Business Analyst 151,217
307. Yahui Shang Business Analyst 151,149
308. Melissa Kirkland Public Safety Dispatcher 151,067
309. Robert George Management Spec 150,403
310. Dion Martinez Senior Technologist 149,854
311. Frank Lee Senior Management Analyst 149,667
312. Cecilia Melgar Police Officer-Inter 149,614
313. Anthony Meneses Utilities Supervisor 149,191
314. Josefino Gonzales Electric Project Engineer 148,784
315. Hung Nguyen Project Engineer 148,734
316. David Villarreal Fire Fghtr Hz Mt EMT 147,927
317. Philip Ciralsky Project Engineer 147,781
318. Rocelyn Fernando Senior Accountant 147,777
319. Jessie Deschamps Manager Budget 147,566
320. Gunjan Chaudhri Senior Technologist 147,352
321. Kenneth Swain Util Comp Tech 147,210
322. Richard Anderson Street Light Traffic Sign 147,196
323. An Le Project Engineer 147,146
324. Rajeev Hada Project Engineer 147,146
325. Darija Borkovic Project Engineer 147,146
326. Charles Muir Manager Environmental Con 147,105
327. Jordan Braa Fire Fighter EMT 146,866
328. Kirk Paige Senior Technologist 146,560
329. Sherrie Wong Senior Management Analyst 146,366
330. Michael Lau Senior Technologist 146,000
331. Jason Solis Police Officer-Inter 145,929
332. Dennis Huebner Manager Maintenance Opera 145,661
333. Irene Silipin Senior Management Analyst 145,451
334. Timothy Shimizu Deputy City Attorney 145,340
335. Manuel Martinez Util Fld Svcs Rep 145,070
336. Nathaniel Rainey Office of Emergency Servi 144,816
337. Korwyn Peck Manager Planning 144,721
338. Joel Gonzalez Util Install/Rep-L 143,890
339. Abel Silva Utilities Supervisor 143,856
340. Jodie Gerhardt Manager Planning 143,338
341. Narine Dass Sr Operator Wqc 143,313
342. Richard Simms Utl Install Repair Lead-W 143,288
343. James Stuart Jr Manager Environmental Con 143,288
344. Ruchika Aggarwal Project Engineer 143,242
345. Jon Matsumoto Fire Fighter EMT 143,169
346. Roger Nguy Manager Maintenance Opera 142,970
347. Ramandeep Kaur Supervising Electric Proj 142,530
348. Rajeev Parimi Senior Technologist 142,398
349. Edward Higgins Street Light Traffic Sign 142,304
350. Saeid Sadeghi Util Engr Estimator 142,237
351. James Thompson Senior Electrical Enginee 141,380
352. Dawn Nivas Senior Business Analyst – 141,367
353. Corey Walpole Supervisor WQCP Operation 141,336
354. Roberto Martinez Metering Technician 141,137
355. Denis Huegle Supervisor Inspection and 141,132
356. Valerie Tam Project Engineer 141,021
357. Kyle Alarid F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 140,754
358. Peter Jensen Landscape Architect Park 140,555
359. Micah Babbitt Resource Planner 140,322
360. Se Joon Park Senior Technologist 140,202
361. Gloria Yu Project Engineer 140,117
362. Fernando Martinez Street Light Traffic Sign 140,035
363. John Aikin Manager Community Service 140,020
364. John Preston Fire Fighter EMT 139,315
365. Christine Tam Senior Resources Planner 139,269
366. Clare Campbell Manager Planning 139,245
367. Poorvi Rao Resource Planner 139,204
368. Oscar Godinez Manager Maintenance Opera 139,189
369. Karen McAdams Public Safety Program Man 139,152
370. Thai Nguyen Senior Technologist 139,146
371. Raul Silva Facilities Maint-L 138,740
372. Colette Chew Project Engineer 138,691
373. Justin Hughes Substation Electrician 138,598
374. Sarah McRee Senior Management Analyst 138,567
375. Matthew Ferguson Firefighter EMT PARA HAZM 138,546
376. Eric Talley Utilities Supervisor 138,528
377. Minka Van Der Zwaag Manager Human Services 138,061
378. Daniel Ercolini Utilities Engineer Estima 137,798
379. Maria Lagman Senior Accountant 137,558
380. James Luckey Manager Community Service 137,396
381. Nelson Gonzalez Sr Util Field Svc Rep 136,759
382. Siew Ching Chin Project Engineer 136,722
383. Pedro Ruano Electric Underground Insp 136,336
384. William Crump Fire Captain EMT 136,247
385. Colin Fraser Fire Fighter EMT 135,844
386. Alexandra Harris Senior Management Analyst 135,596
387. Julie Weiss Project Manager 135,473
388. Bradley Biehl Sr Operator Wqc 135,411
389. Julius Lee Police Officer-Bilingual 134,681
390. Michael Luetgens Manager Maintenance Opera 134,667
391. Joshua Wallace Utility Key Account Rep – 134,486
392. Kyle Mau Metering Technician 134,035
393. Waleep Burrell Util Comp Tech 133,999
394. RuthAnn Garcia Manager Library Services 133,870
395. Robert Bishop Util Install/Rep-L 133,807
396. John Nguy Engineer 133,643
397. Tiffany Pagtulingan Electric Project Engineer 133,262
398. Jesus Barron Util Install/Rep-L 133,224
399. Vicente Ramos Fire Appratus Op EMT 133,191
400. Brandon Johnson Hill F Fgh Prmdc-12.5 EMT 133,050
401. Armando Guizar Assistant Manager WQCP 133,022
402. Pamela Boyle Manager Environmental Con 132,579
403. Vanda Morrow-McCauley Senior Human Resources Ad 132,294
404. Vicki Thai Engineer 132,154
405. Manuel Macias Fire Fighter EMT 132,011
406. Adam Howard Manager Community Service 131,922
407. Karen Kienzle Manager Community Service 131,877
408. Jacqueline Sze Senior Accountant 131,816
409. Renee Howard Sr Buyer 131,661
410. Lisa Scheff Public Safety Program Man 131,646
411. Oliver Contreras Util Install/Rep 131,533
412. Jason Huang Resource Planner 131,505
413. Joshua Parker Fire Captain EMT 131,287
414. Brian Saulus Cathodic Tech 130,923
415. Maybo AuYeung Manager Environmental Con 130,371
416. Derek Cardoza Sr Operator Wqc 130,282
417. Preet Maan Business Analyst 130,199
418. Carlton Black Supervisor WQCP Operation 130,161
419. Chris Sigur Util Install/Rep-L 130,158
420. Louis Luong Electrician-Lead 130,065
421. Marina Ezrina Engineer 130,044
422. Michael Stephens Police Officer-Inter 129,847
423. Brian Ward Util Key Acct Rep 129,778
424. Charles Henderson Heavy Equip Oper-L 129,573
425. Hunter Cole Fire Captain EMT 129,472
426. Maurice Ruyter Facilities Maint-L 129,263
427. Dinaa Alcocer Management Analyst 128,859
428. Tori Anthony Senior Human Resources Ad 128,679
429. Jesse Keen Util Engr Estimator 128,582
430. David Cordova Sr Water Sys Oper 128,519
431. Steven Miller Police Officer-Inter 128,102
432. Sekou Wiggins WGW Heavy Equip Oper 127,620
433. Jennifer Gray Geographic Information Sy 127,522
434. Shih Liang Hur Parking Operations Lead 127,232
435. Victor Farisato Util Key Acct Rep 126,195
436. Nathan Baird Manager Transportation Pl 125,878
437. Cecilia Magana Chief Procurement Officer 125,851
438. Danitra Bahlman Manager Fleet 125,430
439. Ernesto Ramirez Street Light Traffic Sign 125,415
440. William Warrior Animal Control Off 125,406
441. Ignacio Paez-Rincon Supervisor WQCP Operation 125,235
442. Catherine Mondkar Landscape Architect Park 125,197
443. Robert Justus Inspector, Field Svc 124,672
444. M Hess Manager Library Services 124,411
445. Aaron Miller Sr Mech 124,406
446. Dacia Tavares Crime Analyst 124,330
447. Jessica Brettle Assistant City Clerk 124,320
448. Bridgette Medved-Perez Engineer 124,320
449. Murdo Nicolson Project Manager 124,193
450. Eric Jensen Senior Management Analyst 124,097
451. Miguel Chacon Superintendent Community 123,638
452. Michelle Nelson Senior Management Analyst 123,316
453. Dyllan DeCaires Fire Captain EMT 122,813
454. Lisa Caracciolo Manager Communications 122,455
455. Darrin Wong Electrician 122,319
456. Joshua Lett WQC Plt Oper II 121,993
457. Robert Dunbar Bldg Inspector Spec 121,812
458. Mark Ribeiro Manager Community Service 121,802
459. Paul Gutierrez HEO/Installer Repairer 121,798
460. Tamim Moomand Police Officer-Inter 121,490
461. Terrance Mc Mahon Asst Fleet Mgr 121,460
462. Joshua Smith Sr Mech 121,348
463. Olivier Jegat Police Officer-Inter 121,070
464. Rigoberto Valentin-Torres Heavy Equip Oper 120,909
465. Thomas Ward Sr Operator Wqc 120,887
466. Robert Diamond Project Engineer 120,816
467. Dean Goulart Elec Undgd Inspec 120,626
468. Jeff Weaver Senior Management Analyst 120,595
469. Tricia Hoover Senior Management Analyst 120,476
470. Frank Muzzi Facilities Maint-L 120,383
471. Daniel Farmer Sr Operator Wqc 119,991
472. Claire Raybould Sr Planner 119,728
473. Marco Torres Water Sys Oper II 119,457
474. Eli Mejia Engineer 119,149
475. Alexander Perez Manager Library Services 119,127
476. Joanna Chan Sr Planner 119,092
477. Terry Loo Contracts Administrator 119,029
478. Claudio Sousa HEO/Installer Repairer 118,990
479. Matthew Shelton WQC Plt Oper II 118,660
480. Elise DeMarzo Manager Community Service 118,637
481. Daniel Williams Util Fld Svcs Rep 118,217
482. Jose Vargas Heavy Equip Oper-L 118,161
483. Vincent Vasquez Coord Utility Proj 117,792
484. Marieke Gaboury Theater Specialist 117,528
485. Moises Marquez WQC Plt Oper II 117,264
486. Rhonda Parkhurst Bldg Inspector Spec 116,889
487. Dominic Inn Police Officer-Inter 116,820
488. Christian Smith Electrician 116,798
489. Chitralekha Moitra Planner 116,781
490. Quy Cao WQC Plt Oper II 116,763
491. Ryan Joy Police Officer-Adv-Biling 116,459
492. Wendy Hediger Environmental Spec 116,281
493. William Robinson Util Install/Rep 115,975
494. Rufino Mendoza Rivera Police Officer-Inter 115,788
495. Lisa Benatar Manager Utilities Program 115,747
496. Samuel Gutierrez Planner 115,575
497. Artem Voloshanovskiy Util Engr Estimator 115,566
498. Stephen Kredel Utl Install Repair Lead-W 115,561
499. Rima Lobo Manager Finance 115,389
500. Kevin Carley Sustainability Programs A 115,364
501. Ryan Webber Police Officer-Inter 115,345
502. Suguna Pillay Sr Chemist 115,299
503. Susan Miley Senior Accountant 115,203
504. Saira Cardoza Sr Buyer 115,061
505. Geoffrey Wong Chemist 115,020
506. Teresita Alcalde Accountant 114,964
507. John Hughes Restoration Lead 114,875
508. Jordan Cowman Coord Utility Proj 114,816
509. Rebecca Atkinson Planner 114,808
510. Charles Gallardo Street Light Traffic Sign 114,505
511. Juan Carlos Rosales Elec Asst I 114,159
512. Eduardo Delapaz Electrician 114,079
513. Alberto Sandoval Electric Heavy Equip Oper 114,078
514. Jamie Perez Management Analyst 114,062
515. Karlie Marquez Fire Cap Haz Mat EMT 114,043
516. William Schade Electrical Equipment Tech 114,028
517. Eric Wong Resource Planner 113,861
518. Scott McKay Sr Planner 113,373
519. Tyler Botkin Assoc Engineer 113,298
520. Elizabeth Egli Management Analyst 113,207
521. Brian Bingham WGW Heavy Equip Oper 113,062
522. Melissa Smart Coord Utility Proj 112,997
523. Brittany Leung Engineer 112,966
524. Gabor Szegedy Electrician-Lead 112,891
525. Derek Sproat Project Manager 112,768
526. Edmar David Project Engineer 112,755
527. Antonio Saldana Coord Pub Wks Proj 112,719
528. Maria Patino Senior Human Resources Ad 112,475
529. Scott Mellberg Sustainability Programs A 112,349
530. Sherry Nikzat Principal Management Anls 112,283
531. Shaun Henson Public Safety Dispatcher 112,156
532. Robert Valdez Inspector, Field Svc 112,050
533. Kelly Fitzpatrick Fire Fighter EMT 111,983
534. Stephanie Mesterhazy Coor Trans Sys Mgmt 111,840
535. Valeh Dabiri Alaee Supervising Librarian 111,826
536. Tarandeep Mann Senior Human Resources Ad 111,802
537. Maxwell Potter Senior Industrial Waste I 111,513
538. Paul Chamberlin Court Liaison Officer 111,483
539. Bret Thomson WQC Plt Oper II 111,440
540. Eric Williams Motor Equip Mech-L 111,435
541. Robert Steele Prod Arts/Sci Prog 111,326
542. Kenneth Bay Coord Utility Proj 111,297
543. Kelly Haruta Util Engr Estimator 111,267
544. Miguel Perez Water Sys Oper II 111,177
545. Ted Medina Motor Equip Mech-L 111,147
546. Alexander Hess Warehouse Supervisor 110,938
547. Isabel Zacharczuk Assoc Engineer 110,855
548. Jason Weir Sr Water Sys Oper 110,804
549. Christopher Zittle WQC Plt Oper II 110,786
550. Danille Doumas Executive Assistant to th 110,759
551. Elise Sbarbori Manager Environmental Con 110,727
552. Brian Reynolds Code Enforcement Lead 110,601
553. William Morris Plant Mechanic 110,455
554. Davin Clark Water Sys Oper II 110,233
555. Stephen Benko Police Officer-Inter 110,193
556. Richard Dass WQC Plt Oper II 109,932
557. Fermin Mora Heavy Equip Oper 109,723
558. Leonard Melo Inspector, Field Svc 109,169
559. Nealson Nguyen Plant Mechanic 109,163
560. Peter Gollinger Project Manager 109,058
561. Sharon Eva Manager Community Service 108,839
562. Charles Cullen Deputy Director Technical 108,764
563. Mary Cheryl Gloner Senior Management Analyst 108,721
564. Jose Morales Util Fld Svcs Rep 108,576
565. Kayla Shapiro Management Analyst 108,548
566. Oscar Fajardo Engineer 108,300
567. Lindsay Wong Management Analyst 108,260
568. Janine Hartley Manager Communications 107,886
569. Johnny Mulato Gas and Water Meas and Co 107,868
570. Terri Hoang Comm Tech 107,799
571. Edgardo Gella Facilities Technician 107,347
572. Paul Van Hook Util Fld Svcs Rep 107,211
573. Christine Luong Management Analyst 107,123
574. Sarah Fitzgerald Environmental Spec 107,002
575. Kai-Ping Yang Chemist 106,871
576. Samuel Colon Plant Mechanic 106,866
577. Brian Jones Ind Waste Invtgtr 106,566
578. Christopher Fujimoto Ind Waste Invtgtr 106,451
579. Steven Melo Elec Asst I 105,926
580. Lemoyne Riddley Plant Mechanic 105,730
581. Roman Tlatelpa Maintenance Mechanic-Weld 105,573
582. Diego Martinez Garcia Assoc Engineer 105,354
583. Kyle Shea Bldg Inspector Spec 105,041
584. Alfred Soto Facilities Technician 104,707
585. James Bourquin Surveyor, Public Wks 104,699
586. Marleah Augustine Supervising Librarian 104,466
587. Matthew Tan Project Engineer 104,413
588. Jodi Ball Inspector, Field Svc 104,188
589. Heather Goodell Code Enforcement Off 104,012
590. Simeli Qiolevu Util Install/Rep 103,796
591. Todd Whitehurst Police Officer-Adv-Biling 103,731
592. Michael Haynes Inspector, Field Svc 103,498
593. James Moss Inspector, Field Svc 103,448
594. Tony Petithomme Inspector, Field Svc 103,448
595. Lynn Krug Inspector, Field Svc 103,336
596. Javier Valencia Facilities Technician 103,301
597. Henry Rafael Development Project Coord 103,115
598. Jeanette Serna Coord Pub Wks Proj 103,032
599. Chris Scrogings Human Resources Represent 102,912
600. Jose Palma Coor Trans Sys Mgmt 102,625
601. Christina Keegan Prod Arts/Sci Prog 102,614
602. Alexandra Hamilton Theater Specialist 102,614
603. Vincent Masetti Plant Mechanic 102,604
604. Christopher Luciani Prod Arts/Sci Prog 102,386
605. Chirag Panchal Assoc Engineer 102,299
606. Cory Sacerdoti Utl Install Repair-Weldin 102,127
607. Alison de Geus Supervising Librarian 102,076
608. Vergie Celestino Accountant 101,980
609. Loretta Olmos Management Analyst 101,684
610. Crystal Jensen Util Credit/Col Spec 101,444
611. Maria Contreras Coord Utility Proj 101,415
612. Michelle Flaherty Deputy City Manager 101,175
613. William Croft Tree Trim/Ln Clr-L 101,044
614. Eric Van Zandt Equip Operator 100,814
615. Greg Pustelnik Management Spec 100,600
616. Victor Farisato III Plant Mechanic 100,488
617. Regalado Gonzales Facilities Technician 100,434
618. Gloria Jimenez Buyer 100,368
619. Jason Wunder Police Officer-Inter 100,350
620. John Sawin Motor Equipment Mechanic 100,156
621. Koen Liem Prod Arts/Sci Prog 100,132
622. Jeanny Weatherford Administrative Assistant 99,800
623. Giovanna Erkanat Management Analyst 99,631
624. Cecil Lectura Engr Tech III 99,412
625. Hiromi Kelty Sustainability Programs A 99,272
626. Erica Greenberg Human Resources Represent 99,229
627. Olga Francisco Accountant 99,203
628. Pablo Valenzuela Util Locator 99,072
629. Tony Kommavong Water Sys Oper II 99,070
630. Lisa Myers Manager Community Service 99,034
631. Cuong Hoang Ind Waste Inspec 98,914
632. Joe Rapanut Tree Trim/Ln Clr 98,740
633. Daniel Gozza Motor Equipment Mechanic 98,304
634. Scott Johnson Motor Equipment Mechanic 98,304
635. Diamond Perkins Coord Utility Proj 98,295
636. Ajay Kumar Engr Tech III 98,293
637. Anvi Chanthery Chemist 97,698
638. Tyler Stetson Manager Community Service 97,540
639. Stephanie Lau Zero Waste Coordinator 97,496
640. Solomone Tuuholoaki WGW Heavy Equip Oper 97,395
641. Kalolaine Alipate Cust Srv Specialist-L 97,172
642. Raul Castro Cement Finisher 97,122
643. Kevin Calvert St Sweeper Op 97,083
644. Maria Koozmin Public Safety Dispatcher 96,949
645. Shaun Fellows Util Fld Svcs Rep 96,849
646. Troy Winters Facilities Carpenter 96,734
647. Joe Berkey Util Credit/Col Spec 96,543
648. Francisco Gutierrez Tree Trim/Ln Clr 96,442
649. Miguel Gallegos Negrete Cement Finisher Lead 96,365
650. Patrick Jimenez Cement Finisher 96,259
651. Lucy Larson Prod Arts/Sci Prog 96,206
652. Richard Hirano Desktop Technician 96,191
653. David Andel Fleet Svcs Coord 96,142
654. Erin Perez Administrative Assistant 96,114
655. J Hernandez Guerrero Landfill Technician 95,939
656. Brian Jeong Engr Tech III 95,901
657. Erik Monk Engr Tech III 95,901
658. David Chu Desktop Technician 95,583
659. Elias Padilla Facilities Painter 95,376
660. Brandon Burton WQC Plt Oper II 95,317
661. Tabatha Boatwright Administrative Assistant 95,170
662. John Borges WQC Plt Oper II 95,011
663. Margaret Zittle Ind Waste Inspec 94,755
664. Manuel Padilla Facilities Painter 94,501
665. Bradley Young Police Agent/Adv 93,966
666. Clifford Grech WQC Plt Oper II 93,874
667. Michael Knowles Plant Mechanic 93,788
668. Ripon Bhatia Senior Engineer 93,464
669. Jenny Tong Desktop Technician 93,453
670. Margaret Adkins Program Assistant II 93,422
671. Salote Tamale Development Project Coord 93,304
672. Fernando Gama Tree Trim/Ln Clr 93,120
673. Tim Lee Laboratory Tech Wqc 93,068
674. Juan Granados Pulido Cement Finisher 93,057
675. Andre Rodriguez Inspector, Field Svc 93,022
676. Emily Foley Assoc Planner 92,966
677. James Fleming Mgr Util Telecomm 92,613
678. Garrett Sauls Assoc Planner 92,479
679. Pamela Chun Engr Tech III 92,461
680. Jesus Martinez Street Light Traffic Sign 92,425
681. Dan Lou Sr Librarian 92,355
682. Leo Kalaw Electrician 91,977
683. Chase Hartmann Coord Rec Prog 91,909
684. Elizabeth Stewart Sr Librarian 91,870
685. Danielle Condit Planner 91,784
686. Joseph Luttrell Public Safety Dispatcher 91,761
687. Sonny Tieu Facilities Technician 91,735
688. Sarah Wilson Administrative Assistant 91,300
689. Hector Carretero Motor Equipment Mechanic 91,126
690. Shelby Santos Payroll Analyst 90,988
691. Tony Sanchez Desktop Technician 90,987
692. William Tierney Bldg Inspector Spec 90,801
693. Rebecca Kohn Coord Library Prog 90,691
694. Jeffrey Hamby Prod Arts/Sci Prog 90,545
695. Lisa Navarret Administrative Assistant 90,500
696. Nicholas Kirst Police Officer-Inter 90,377
697. Rodney Soares Sr Librarian 90,210
698. Janet Lin Sr Librarian 90,210
699. Jorge Jimenez Monay Util Install/Rep 90,176
700. Joanne Ramirez Acct Spec-Lead 90,129
701. Norberto Bugarin Tree Trim/Ln Clr 89,878
702. Christina Thurman Engr Tech III 89,426
703. Simon Williams Business Analyst 89,391
704. Christopher Markman Sr Librarian 89,210
705. Catherine Bourquin Coord Rec Prog 89,201
706. Margaret Cain Coord Rec Prog 89,106
707. Katherine Ramirez Vargas Claims Investigator 89,069
708. Gonzalo Rozo Program Assistant II 88,919
709. Kurt Jue Desktop Technician 88,527
710. Madina Klicheva Administrative Assistant 88,448
711. David Gotlieb Prod Arts/Sci Prog 88,411
712. Carlos Goulart Traf Cont Maint I 88,398
713. Gerardo Valerio WGW Heavy Equip Oper 88,336
714. Andrew Fox Util Engr Estimator 88,212
715. Jeannette Washington Animal Control Off 87,950
716. Javier Haro Utl Install Repair-Weldin 87,894
717. Glenn Berry Tree Trim/Ln Clr 87,793
718. Orsolya Corpos Development Project Coord 87,782
719. Dong Hoang Coord Pub Wks Proj 87,745
720. Nelly Baumb Deputy City Clerk 87,647
721. Francisco Castaneda Tree Trim/Ln Clr 87,580
722. Jose Martinez Tree Maint Person 87,374
723. Stan Wirth Util Install/Rep Ast 87,301
724. AnaBella Gonzalez Administrative Assistant 87,052
725. Luis Izquierdo Cust Svc Spec 87,004
726. Shrupath Patel Assoc Planner 86,992
727. Andrew Raj Administrative Assistant 86,879
728. Richard Curtis Program Assistant I 86,794
729. Michael Hill Desktop Technician 86,558
730. David Scott Park Ranger 86,243
731. Dom Del Pozo St Sweeper Op 85,962
732. Cheyenne Vega Cust Svc Spec 85,854
733. Dave Duncan Tree Maint Person 85,770
734. Ramiro Corona Cathodic Protection Techn 85,717
735. Sandhya Uthup Human Resources Represent 85,644
736. Julie Driscoll Program Assistant II 85,458
737. Celina Sandoval-Gallo Prod Arts/Sci Prog 85,353
738. Cody Macartney Animal Control Officer Le 85,271
739. Ahmad Mokhtar Engineer 85,266
740. Dolores Barberini Human Resources Technicia 85,243
741. Jimmy Rosales Elec Undgd Inspec 85,229
742. Shelby Sinkler Program Assistant II 85,228
743. Filiberto Castro Util Install/Rep 85,220
744. Debra Asher Management Assistant 85,212
745. Bella Wu Secretary to City Attorne 85,146
746. Gabriel Mora Community Serv Offcr 85,120
747. Todd Mcpherson Parks/Golf Crew-Lead 85,012
748. David Pringle Park Ranger 84,856
749. Peter Tran Community Serv Offcr 84,482
750. Ryan Oyama Development Project Coord 84,374
751. Rafael Urbina Meter Reader-Lead 84,299
752. Julie Garcia Acct Spec-Lead 84,273
753. Mary Constantino Management Assistant 83,917
754. Lewis Paris Traf Cont Maint I 83,775
755. Angela Richman Park Ranger 83,389
756. Doug Bohna Util Install/Rep-L 83,217
757. Nadya Chuprina Program Assistant II 83,184
758. Laura Neusel Police Records Specialist 82,980
759. Rene Avalos Utl Install Repair-Weldin 82,871
760. Kimberly Lunt Administrative Associate 82,719
761. Joshua Berta Metering Technician 82,648
762. William Gutoff Junior Museum & Zoo Educa 82,568
763. Sharon Miller Emergency Medical Svc Dat 82,504
764. Eric Mosqueda Community Serv Offcr 82,369
765. Nichol Banks Acct Spec-Lead 82,332
766. Marilou Sundstrom Acct Spec 82,091
767. Ampelio Salas Parks/Golf Crew-Lead 81,870
768. Alicia Spotwood Administrative Associate 81,766
769. Richard Claeys Acct Spec-Lead 81,538
770. Robin Ellner Administrative Associate 81,461
771. Joanna Tran Program Assistant II 81,350
772. Jeanette Bianculli Property Evid Tech 81,208
773. David Borjon Development Project Coord 80,792
774. Pui Kin Lam Community Serv Offcr 80,238
775. Zachery Moore Police Officer-Adv 80,088
776. Clifton Wright Business Analyst 79,942
777. Sadie Puicon Public Safety Dispatcher 79,775
778. Talanoa Tuifua Acct Spec 79,775
779. Arad Kedar Junior Museum & Zoo Educa 79,768
780. Leasina Tau Cust Svc Represent 79,731
781. Karen Richins Librarian 79,577
782. Michelle Talluto Property Evid Tech 79,469
783. Oracio Tapia Sprinkler Sys Repr 79,450
784. William Gray Police Records Specialist 79,443
785. Kathy Swartz Librarian 79,439
786. David Aguirre Park Ranger 79,393
787. Jennifer Davis Management Analyst 79,363
788. Kaela White Project Manager 79,305
789. Kent Cunningham Animal Control Off 79,267
790. Jenny Nelson Prod Arts/Sci Prog 79,160
791. Nicole Laureola Assoc Planner 79,089
792. Melody Tehrani Sr Librarian 79,070
793. Derek Khoi Nguyen WQC Plt Oper II 79,061
794. Christopher Quick Community Serv Offcr 78,947
795. Audrey Afe-Tuufuli Administrative Specialist 78,883
796. Steven Ritchie Storekeeper 78,627
797. Jonathan Ancheta Traf Cont Maint Ii 78,428
798. Heidi Williams-Cardoso Police Records Specialist 78,402
799. Brian Haines Prod Arts/Sci Prog 78,236
800. Catrinel Radu Administrative Associate 78,122
801. Javod Ghods Program Assistant II 78,100
802. Eric Kapoor Acct Spec 77,934
803. Sangita Dutt Administrative Associate 77,926
804. Priscilla Pineda Police Records Specialist 77,912
805. Ines Thiessen Program Assistant II 77,883
806. Angel Palacios Jr WQC Plt Oper II 77,807
807. Alberto Valencia Tree Trim/Ln Clr 77,772
808. Christopher Caldwell Park Ranger 77,757
809. Molly Boyes Human Resources Technicia 77,586
810. Carla Savage Administrative Associate 77,583
811. Camden Kimura Librarian 77,418
812. Valerie Perez-Ibardolasa Bldg/Plg Technician 77,326
813. Mahdi Sagharjooghifarahani Project Engineer 77,284
814. Jamie Ruiz Util Install/Rep 77,163
815. Camille Johnson Human Resources Technicia 77,117
816. Rebecca Duchon Administrative Associate 76,640
817. Michael Dehlinger Cust Svc Represent 76,621
818. Clarissa Barnes Police Records Specialist 76,585
819. Charles Henderson III St Maint Asst 76,556
820. Ratu Serumalani Sprinkler Sys Repr 76,514
821. Roberto Marquez Sprinkler Sys Repr 76,514
822. Misael Vela Sprinkler Sys Repr 76,514
823. Angelica Ricafort Administrative Associate 76,403
824. Roger Silva Acct Spec 76,323
825. Dorothy Dale Administrative Associate 76,283
826. Shannon Ford Administrative Associate 76,283
827. Ghebilet Paulos Administrative Associate 76,283
828. Rachel Tang Administrative Associate 76,283
829. Roxanne Rutherford Administrative Associate 76,283
830. Rhei-Ling Evans Administrative Associate 76,283
831. Maureen Garcia Payroll Analyst 76,187
832. Janelle Day Meter Reader-Lead 76,013
833. Jeremy Joice Storekeeper 75,867
834. Alexander Amour HEO/Installer Repairer 75,723
835. Robert Hara Ind Waste Inspec 75,513
836. Maximo Puga Park Maint Person 75,265
837. Baldemar Serrato Santacruz Park Maint Person 75,262
838. Arturo Jimenez Park Maint Person 75,262
839. Gustavo Ibarra Park Maint Person 75,262
840. Danielle Kang Administrative Associate 75,032
841. Vinhloc Nguyen Administrative Associate 74,711
842. Hsiu-Hsing Chang Library Associate 74,384
843. Patrick Valath Management Spec 74,324
844. Jonathan Desmas Cust Svc Represent 74,241
845. Amanda Bates Administrative Assistant 74,234
846. Vanessa Silva Administrative Associate 74,204
847. Jessica Medrano Park Maint Person 74,200
848. Elvia Mendoza Police Records Specialist 73,791
849. Joshua Martinez Administrative Associate 73,718
850. Carlos Ruiz Bldg/Plg Technician 73,501
851. Edward Perez Util Install/Rep 73,407
852. Ryan Hoang Sr Chemist 73,369
853. Cayla Koga Program Assistant I 73,149
854. Judy Ng Administrative Assistant 73,017
855. Veronica Dao Administrative Associate 72,816
856. Di Wu Engr Tech III 72,718
857. Connie Chu Administrative Associate 72,588
858. Jonathan De Silva Meter Reader 72,586
859. Reggie Mallorca Library Specialist 72,378
860. Peter Quiroz Gas and Water Meas and Co 72,351
861. Stephanie Retsek Prod Arts/Sci Prog 72,250
862. Kim Daryl Rasay Business Analyst 72,179
863. Jaime Rios Meter Reader 71,994
864. Doris Chen Librarian 71,971
865. Vicki Tran Library Associate 71,936
866. Andrew Vega Bldg Serviceperson-L 71,878
867. Melinda Wallner Librarian 71,803
868. Andrez Escamilla Equip Maint Serv Per 71,702
869. Isaias Aguilar Bldg Serviceperson-L 71,483
870. Matt Watson Library Associate 71,452
871. David Sigua Library Associate 71,392
872. Robert Skolmen Library Associate 71,384
873. Peter Pfeiffer Library Specialist 71,126
874. Taeaonaisaua Tu’ufuli WQC Plt Oper II 70,980
875. Miguel Hernandez Util Install/Rep 70,814
876. Ieng Ngo Bldg Serviceperson-L 70,733
877. Ingrid Velasquez Administrative Assistant 70,715
878. Denise Prok Police Records Specialist 70,706
879. Olivia Ochoa Library Associate 70,570
880. Jarrod Young Acct Spec 70,426
881. Carol Turner Administrative Associate 70,335
882. Andrew Joice Program Assistant I 70,314
883. Wing Yi Tai Acct Spec 70,297
884. Eric Vidal Program Assistant I 70,091
885. Dalton EC King Storekeeper-L 69,947
886. Arturo Mejia Equip Operator 69,897
887. Lorraina Alvarez Cust Srv Specialist-L 69,758
888. Hector Sanchez Bldg Serviceperson 69,742
889. Alicia Hulten Librarian 69,567
890. Eduardo Gonzalez Police Officer-Adv 69,336
891. Michelle Halsey Human Resources Technicia 69,074
892. Eric Dun Police Officer-Inter 68,872
893. Michael Fuller Meter Reader 68,604
894. Juan Gonzalez St Maint Asst 68,482
895. Diana Learned Supervising Librarian 68,343
896. Leslie Salzmann Library Specialist 68,326
897. Cynthia Lien Library Specialist 68,124
898. Daniel Bergen Library Specialist 67,923
899. Anh Nguyen Library Specialist 67,528
900. Jessica Fagundes Administrative Associate 67,393
901. Cindy Torres Administrative Associate 66,958
902. Christopher Barberini Police Officer-Adv-Biling 66,801
903. Richard Park Meter Reader 66,566
904. Dentell Reed Util Locator 65,896
905. Stephen Chen Metering Technician 65,664
906. Musa Muzaffar Community Serv Offcr 65,291
907. Venessa Fujii Administrative Associate 65,105
908. Ruth Carias Aguilar Administrative Associate 65,047
909. Alexander Higares Meter Reader 64,261
910. Samantha Hoang Cust Svc Represent 63,265
911. Daniel Tillan Facilities Technician 62,585
912. Samuel Tompkins-Jenkins Library Specialist 62,388
913. Teri Draeger Acct Spec 62,133
914. Brina Cloherty Management Spec 62,071
915. Grace Abusharkh Prod Arts/Sci Prog 61,824
916. Erum Maqbool Staff Specialist H 61,757
917. Kevin Guerito Library Specialist 61,456
918. Jesus Lopez-Olivares Print Shop Assistant – H 61,210
919. Miguel Cabrera Utility Safety Officer 60,140
920. Joshua Morrell Gas and Water Meas and Co 59,770
921. Roylene Chand Cust Svc Represent 59,507
922. Emily Guerra Cust Svc Represent 58,969
923. Ken Boucher Traf Cont Maint Ii 57,927
924. Valerie Tramack Library Specialist 57,398
925. Lance LeDrew Storekeeper 56,896
926. Joshua Bakin Assoc Engineer 56,814
927. Christofer Kent Penaranda Coord Rec Prog 55,408
928. Johnny Parry Park Maint – Lead 55,171
929. Melody Vega Business Analyst 53,028
930. Adam Schone WQC Plt Oper II 52,800
931. Emily Butterly Program Assistant I 51,952
932. Rene Lopez Barajas Park Maint Person 51,783
933. Edwin Morales WQC Plt Oper II 51,781
934. Salma Mojaddidi Program Assistant I 51,638
935. Angela Karamian Junior Museum & Zoo Educa 51,427
936. Manuel Ruiz Cement Finisher 51,299
937. Simon Chu WQC Plt Oper II 51,292
938. Lacey Lutes Sustainability Programs A 51,058
939. Timothy Grippi Management Spec 50,965
940. Laron Westry Jourey Level Laborer H 50,442
941. Michael Hospitalier General Laborer H 50,112
942. Everett Choy Bldg Serviceperson 49,697
943. Jeffrey Poffenroth Administrative Specialist 49,495
944. Kim Nguyen Sr Buyer 49,038
945. Jeffrey Lam Management Spec 48,370
946. Gopal Jagannath Supervising Electric Proj 48,137
947. Jasen Strickland Utilities Supervisor 47,792
948. Michael Robinson WGW Heavy Equip Oper 47,647
949. Sara Temple Cust Svc Represent 47,201
950. Bryant Hoang Print Shop Assistant – H 46,598
951. Fernando Oliveira Storekeeper 46,195
952. Raymond Chavez Jourey Level Laborer H 46,185
953. Kathleen Jones Manager Community Service 46,120
954. Sarah Martin Administrative Associate 46,090
955. Jonathan Ly Lineper/Cable Spl 45,471
956. Hamilcar Cabusi Opr Prmdc-12.5 EMT 43,843
957. German Delgadillo Equip Operator 43,023
958. David LaCedra Library Specialist 42,397
959. David Delzer Sr Operator Wqc 42,222
960. Dagmar Poffenroth Senior Technologist 41,262
961. Malaly Popal Administrative Specialist 41,088
962. Steve Baca Management Spec 40,968
963. Jone Saukitoga Management Spec 40,744
964. Jose Valle Motor Equipment Mechanic 40,733
965. David Inouye Management Spec 40,166
966. Thomas Kaiser Utility Safety Officer 39,918
967. Theresa Moreno Management Spec 38,822
968. Christine Enderby Program Assistant I 38,705
969. Elisa Gonzalez Laboratory Tech Wqc 38,343
970. Ramiro Duenas Salcedo Jourey Level Laborer H 37,741
971. Rebecca Passarello Arts & Science Profession 37,653
972. Bruce Lesch Manager Utilities Program 37,158
973. Bill Burman Library Specialist 36,160
974. Andrea Edelman Administrative Specialist 35,867
975. George Carpenter Arts & Science Profession 35,807
976. Richard Stoner Arts & Science Profession 35,552
977. Leo Knapp Arts & Science Profession 34,745
978. Loree Lee Harper Zoological Assistant – H 34,716
979. Jessica Ruppert Administrative Specialist 34,403
980. Marlon Kasberg Zoological Assistant – H 34,281
981. Chaitali Paliwal Management Spec 34,169
982. Carolyn Yee Management Spec 34,133
983. Eita Tamale Management Spec 33,109
984. Michelle Piasecki Arts & Science Profession 31,899
985. Emma Moran Instructor II – H 31,119
986. Michele McCarthy Zoological Assistant – H 31,070
987. Jeremy Mak Instructor I – H 30,912
988. Judith Glaes Staff Specialist 30,175
989. Margaret Monroe Management Spec 30,027
990. Wiley Scrutchins Police Officer-Inter 29,894
991. Lucy Chiem Administrative Specialist 29,356
992. Heather Schultz Instructor II – H 29,088
993. Ken Heiman Arts & Science Profession 28,995
994. Cayla M Ray-Perry Arts & Science Profession 28,567
995. Lawrence Jackson Project Construction Insp 28,425
996. Danielle Sattler Open Space Technician – H 28,393
997. Heather Mitchell Junior Museum & Zoo Educa 28,377
998. Chen Sun Lu Custodial Assistant – H 28,242
999. Paulo Santos Open Space Technician – H 28,134
1000. Anne Elvin Instructor I – H 27,913
1001. Omar Villa Maintenance Assistant – H 27,231
1002. Robert Savinsky Util Locator 27,152
1003. Lauren DuBose Management Spec 27,116
1004. Yaquelin Perez Clerical Assistant – H 27,011
1005. Molly Diamond Instructor I – H 26,506
1006. Sharon Reich Instructor III – H 26,159
1007. Kaitlin Chung Management Spec 26,014
1008. Denise Laxen di Zazzo Arts & Science Profession 25,551
1009. Ricardo Castro Custodial Assistant – H 25,243
1010. Reed Prescott Open Space Technician – H 25,132
1011. Pedro Guzman Management Spec 24,657
1012. Robert Mac Donald Bldg Inspector Spec 24,201
1013. Jennifer Gonsalves Arts & Science Profession 24,086
1014. Connie Hemphill Maintenance Assistant – H 23,757
1015. Miki Shim Arts & Science Profession 23,271
1016. Anna Soland Arts & Science Profession 22,662
1017. Marjan Mossadeghian Arts & Science Profession 22,648
1018. Derisa Taleni Recreation Leader III – H 22,458
1019. Justin Hunter Open Space Technician – H 22,376
1020. Nicole Kreyger Library Clerk – H 22,195
1021. Esteban Lizarraga Tirado Custodial Assistant – H 21,850
1022. Reginald Ramos Bldg Inspector Spec 21,825
1023. Lydia Feuerhelm Arts & Science Profession 21,691
1024. Maryam Fereydouni Library Page – H 21,496
1025. Kathleen Gordon Instructor III – H 21,449
1026. Helen Kim Library Clerk – H 21,352
1027. Joshua Jackson Recreation Leader III – H 21,325
1028. Sara Martinez Library Page – H 20,872
1029. Hoang Nguyen Custodial Assistant – H 20,644
1030. Yanxia Li Custodial Assistant – H 20,348
1031. Kathleen Harrington Library Page – H 19,930
1032. Brian Parkman Librarian – H 19,787
1033. Marcelina Perez Custodial Assistant – H 19,753
1034. Lisa Eriksen Staff Specialist H 19,694
1035. Sudharsana Venugopalan Library Page – H 19,663
1036. Michaeline DeCaro Recreation Leader III – H 19,487
1037. Miriam Kelman Librarian – H 19,326
1038. Erlindo Sabado Custodial Assistant – H 19,168
1039. Kevin Virrey Recreation Leader III – H 19,043
1040. Scott Nowels Metering Technician Lead 18,716
1041. Tom Nguyen Custodial Assistant – H 18,407
1042. Alene Pham Administrative Specialist 18,231
1043. Vincent Tham Power Engr 18,055
1044. George Gaffney Library Page – H 17,934
1045. Juan Esprio Lineper/Cable Spl 17,922
1046. Alicia Romero Custodial Assistant – H 17,867
1047. Anita Tran Instructor II – H 17,748
1048. Sawath Tutop Public Safety Dispatcher 17,676
1049. Patrick Rode Recreation Leader III 17,622
1050. Selene Foster Staff Specialist 17,528
1051. Gail Thoreson Library Page – H 17,507
1052. Melvin Dumas Custodial Assistant – H 17,243
1053. Elyse Salmon Arts & Science Profession 16,957
1054. Hildy Kiefer Clerical Assistant – H 16,903
1055. Victoria Miljanich Library Page – H 16,807
1056. Shannon Chong Arts & Science Technician 16,583
1057. Aleksandra Florek Librarian – H 16,475
1058. George Parry St Maint Asst 16,368
1059. Wayne William Baker Gas and Water Meas and Co 16,309
1060. Brian Kimmy Arts & Science Profession 16,308
1061. Ikie Corbin Custodial Assistant 16,243
1062. Susan Szegda Arts & Science Technician 16,067
1063. Aaron Grulich Arts & Science Profession 15,852
1064. Daniel Choate Maintenance Mechanic-Weld 15,744
1065. Frine Castro Custodial Assistant – H 15,668
1066. Barbara Jacobson Administrative Specialist 15,657
1067. Angelina Conchas Custodial Assistant – H 15,559
1068. Byron Binns Arts & Science Profession 15,434
1069. Manojna Bhamidi Arts & Science Aide – H 15,431
1070. Greg Tanaka City Council 15,410
1071. Tim Wong Sr Planner 15,382
1072. Jeanne Nix Librarian – H 15,368
1073. Joseph Saxe Staff Specialist H 15,362
1074. Michelle Thomas Administrative Associate 15,279
1075. Genaro Pena Equip Maint Serv Per 14,894
1076. Trudi Wallick – Horrocks Clerical Assistant – H 14,767
1077. Fatima Alcantar Library Clerk – H 14,427
1078. Nathan McClure Assistant Park Ranger – H 14,250
1079. Jenny Lo Library Clerk – H 14,110
1080. Kathy Chin Library Page – H 14,062
1081. Penelope Hutchinson Instructor II 14,055
1082. Elena Kapbasova Library Clerk – H 13,939
1083. Lauren Rhodes Library Clerk – H 13,866
1084. Adrian Fine City Council 13,779
1085. Adrian Brown Chief Procurement Officer 13,525
1086. Paulina Shapona Instructor III – H 13,512
1087. Thomas DuBois City Council 13,156
1088. Marija Ivanovic Library Clerk – H 12,792
1089. Celeste Wong Library Clerk – H 12,601
1090. Vera Rajic Library Clerk – H 12,592
1091. Jason Lewis General Laborer H 12,349
1092. Maya Ghai Recreation Leader III 12,316
1093. Jetinder Grewal House Manager – H 12,285
1094. Claire Lin Library Clerk – H 12,144
1095. Corinna Mori Instructor II – H 12,090
1096. Eric Filseth City Council 12,071
1097. Marion Evison Library Page – H 12,013
1098. Lydia Kou City Council 12,002
1099. Elizabeth Kniss City Council 12,002
1100. Taylor Matel Recreation Leader III 11,920
1101. Dixie Story Library Clerk – H 11,891
1102. Daniel Chan General Laborer H 11,755
1103. Jeff Pugh Library Clerk – H 11,650
1104. Alison Hlady Instructor II – H 11,360
1105. Shane Siebenthall St Maint Asst 11,333
1106. Jordan Goldstein Custodial Assistant 11,117
1107. Weili Tseng Library Clerk – H 11,094
1108. Nanette O’Brien Contracts Administrator 10,976
1109. Mattias Lange McPherson Arts & Science Profession 10,972
1110. Tiffany May Arts & Science Technician 10,931
1111. Grant Anderson Arts & Science Profession 10,889
1112. Cyrus Cary Program Assistant II 10,721
1113. Miki Smith Library Page – H 10,695
1114. Bunny Bornstein Library Page – H 10,649
1115. Michael Matienzo Police Reserve I 10,588
1116. Thomas Hejza Sr Operator Wqc 10,295
1117. Jennifer Fine Legal Fellow 10,230
1118. Christopher Castro Management Spec 10,141
1119. Elena Bauske Khalar Zoological Assistant – H 10,139
1120. Sharon Benitez Recreation Leader III – H 10,133
1121. Bradley Herran Management Spec 10,004
1122. Seleck Rusch Library Clerk – H 9,724
1123. Rachel Nin Arts & Science Profession 9,408
1124. Hee Kyung Kim Library Page – H 9,241
1125. Philip Mai Buyer 9,185
1126. Christopher Parrish Arts & Science Profession 9,085
1127. Seon Young Lee Clerical Assistant 8,879
1128. Paul Bains Management Spec 8,651
1129. Bitew Tisase Management Spec 8,527
1130. Lavanya Venguideshe Library Page – H 8,210
1131. Vicente Ochoa Custodial Assistant 7,997
1132. Terry Chiccino Project Construction Insp 7,990
1133. Christine Mariscal Administrative Specialist 7,898
1134. Rui Pereira Offset Equip Op 7,897
1135. Christine Walker Instructor II 7,794
1136. Susan Malcolm Library Page – H 7,756
1137. John Williams Custodial Assistant – H 7,675
1138. Mai Nguyen Library Page – H 7,596
1139. Laura Bost Instructor II 7,515
1140. David Lindberg Arts & Science Profession 7,475
1141. Refugio Flores Custodial Assistant – H 7,405
1142. Susan Perales Administrative Specialist 7,388
1143. Alexander Slowikowski Police Reserve I 7,243
1144. Elizabeth Marion Library Clerk – H 7,161
1145. Maristela Cardoso Library Specialist 7,145
1146. Benjamin Tudor Recreation Leader III 7,068
1147. Sarah O’Riordan Recreation Leader III 6,533
1148. Liudmila Bulanova Library Page – H 6,525
1149. Yu Lu Library Clerk – H 6,509
1150. Samuel Zuccaro Management Spec 6,359
1151. Reginald Page Library Page – H 6,305
1152. Sandra Hickson Police Records Specialist 6,212
1153. Jo Thorne Library Page – H 6,083
1154. Nathan Neal Library Page – H 6,048
1155. Cassandra Nowels Cust Svc Represent 6,036
1156. Alison Cormack City Council 6,001
1157. Joanna Young Library Page – H 5,899
1158. Chandra Hubbell Arts & Science Profession 5,851
1159. Heather Shupe Management Spec 5,550
1160. Kelsey Friedt Laboratory Tech Wqc 5,510
1161. Rick Farr Police Reserve II 5,470
1162. Marisa Smith Library Page – H 5,384
1163. Khurshid Gandhi Instructor I 5,383
1164. Maria Guzman Management Spec 5,219
1165. Heewon Park Arts & Science Profession 5,190
1166. Howard Yancey Management Spec 5,136
1167. Alyssa Montalvo Recreation Leader III 5,038
1168. Sophiawatty Ibrahim Bajumi Instructor I 4,870
1169. Clara Luehrs Recreation Leader III 4,779
1170. Corinne DeBra Recreation Leader III 4,777
1171. Tahlia Fehl Recreation Leader III – H 4,698
1172. Ying Chen Library Page – H 4,666
1173. Libby Lungren Management Spec 4,623
1174. Yash Doshi Management Spec 4,589
1175. Mark Estrella Util Install/Rep 4,582
1176. Benjamin Tycz Recreation Leader II 4,516
1177. Sheila Christine Smith Instructor II 4,092
1178. Madeline Fujimoto Recreation Leader II 4,014
1179. Angela Caprini Administrative Specialist 3,967
1180. Laurence O’Brien Management Spec 3,933
1181. Jessica Fiske Recreation Leader I 3,915
1182. Walter Ip Recreation Leader II 3,904
1183. Luis Brunet Recreation Leader I 3,897
1184. Ava Liu Recreation Leader III 3,893
1185. Luke Turk Recreation Leader I 3,858
1186. Adele Leblanc Recreation Leader I 3,823
1187. Laura Holtan Legal Fellow 3,716
1188. Georgia Luehrs Recreation Leader II 3,646
1189. Richard Bullerjahn Police Reserve I 3,589
1190. Kodi De La Torre Management Spec 3,571
1191. Leighton Rouse Recreation Leader I 3,550
1192. Kylie Tzeng Recreation Leader I 3,542
1193. Alejandro Meza Recreation Leader II 3,531
1194. Benjamin McShea Recreation Leader I 3,519
1195. Dolan Wagman Recreation Leader I 3,467
1196. Julia Makarov Recreation Leader I 3,378
1197. Cameron Fiske Recreation Leader III 3,377
1198. John Bard Recreation Leader I 3,373
1199. Adam Polin-Sproat Arts & ScienceTechnician 3,327
1200. Braden Leung Recreation Leader II 3,325
1201. Richard Wetzel Management Spec 3,260
1202. Leena Hussein Recreation Leader I 3,240
1203. Alexander Twoy Recreation Leader I 3,215
1204. Steven Herring Recreation Leader II 3,198
1205. Mikaela Rangel Arts & Science Profession 3,165
1206. Brennen Ho Recreation Leader I 3,161
1207. Anna Kim Recreation Leader I 3,118
1208. Karen Saxena Recreation Leader II 3,055
1209. Kimberly Kuelker Recreation Leader II 3,012
1210. Phela Durosinmi Recreation Leader I 2,987
1211. Christina O’Konski Recreation Leader I 2,908
1212. Lukas Jelks Recreation Leader I 2,889
1213. Sandra Erickson Librarian 2,853
1214. Laura Bloomfield Librarian 2,838
1215. Aimee Thomas House Manager 2,780
1216. James Osorio Recreation Leader I 2,712
1217. Vincent Huai Recreation Leader I 2,591
1218. Jasmine Gao Recreation Leader II 2,579
1219. Jose Llamas Recreation Leader I 2,500
1220. Garrett Melick Recreation Leader III 2,490
1221. Waymond McKissick Recreation Leader I 2,476
1222. Nadav Sternheim Recreation Leader I 2,451
1223. Judy Dong Library Page – H 2,442
1224. Eimear Picardo Clerical Assistant 2,438
1225. Anthony Pan Recreation Leader I 2,387
1226. Gorety Gallardo Management Spec 2,334
1227. Roberto Bugarin Staff Specialist H 2,182
1228. Kendrick You Recreation Leader I 2,119
1229. Richard Ogawa Recreation Leader I 2,115
1230. Sara Perales Administrative Specialist 2,111
1231. Natalie Costa Recreation Leader I 2,101
1232. Frank Robaina House Manager 2,047
1233. Neil Agarwal Recreation Leader II 1,979
1234. Cletus Coble Library Page 1,890
1235. Miguel Garcia General Laborer H 1,846
1236. Casper Vroemen Recreation Leader I 1,844
1237. Kenny Egan Recreation Leader III 1,843
1238. Jessica Punzalan Management Spec 1,809
1239. Michael Weiss Library Page 1,723
1240. Albert Perez Recreation Leader III 1,708
1241. Charles Duckworth Recreation Leader II 1,532
1242. Elise Tavella Librarian 1,508
1243. Eric Jackson Recreation Leader II 1,433
1244. Carlos Diaz Recreation Leader I 1,340
1245. James Ernest Wadleigh Management Spec 1,338
1246. Kevin Fan Recreation Leader I 1,324
1247. Jeremiah Mao Recreation Leader I 1,294
1248. Sergio Vazquez Contracts Administrator 1,178
1249. Leonardo Trejo-Bien Recreation Leader II 1,144
1250. Edmond Tsui Project Specialist – H 1,108
1251. David Snyder Recreation Leader I 1,088
1252. Robert Stoesser Police Reserve I 1,062
1253. Ryan Seto Recreation Leader I 1,032
1254. Holly Keating Zoological Assistant – H 1,023
1255. Rafaela Rios Recreation Leader I 940
1256. Cheryl Bains Recreation Leader II 899
1257. Michelle Carothers Recreation Leader III 847
1258. Sandra Garcia Community Serv Offcr 843
1259. Moremi Mabogunje Management Spec 839
1260. John Hutalla Custodial Assistant – H 715
1261. Debra Cosentino Recreation Leader III 712
1262. Brigette Arlie Recreation Leader I 696
1263. Michael Fabozzi Police Reserve II 656
1264. Luis Rios Police Reserve I 656
1265. Terri Spicer Recreation Leader III 638
1266. Joel Boccio Recreation Leader II 586
1267. Jason Peery Recreation Leader I 580
1268. Giselle Richmond Recreation Leader III 567
1269. Elena Chiu Recreation Leader I 565
1270. Steve Bui Recreation Leader II 550
1271. Robert Scheffel Recreation Leader II 406
1272. Geordie Emberling Recreation Leader III 386
1273. Amanda Salisbury Clerical Assistant 353
1274. Shamari Alexander Recreation Leader II 341
1275. Martin Simon Utl Install Repair-Weldin 310
1276. Hamid Ghaemmaghami Management Spec 308
1277. Timothy Hung Recreation Leader I 293
1278. Tess Flinchbaugh Recreation Leader I 283
1279. Trevor Miller Blackwell Heavy Equip Oper 245
1280. Alexa Gelfenbaum House Manager 223
1281. Kathryn Kirby Recreation Leader II 220
1282. Calvin Cai Recreation Leader I 220
1283. Judy Maloney Management Spec 130
1284. Ted Immonen House Manager 100
1285. Roberta Love Recreation Leader III 93

1 Comment

  1. Thanks for the list. Wish city employees had their names on their uniforms so that when they’re seen loafing, they can be reported by name to the higher-ups.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.